Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Loxahatchee Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 108 Casa Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,775,000.00 ($343.79 / sqft )

108 Casa Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5163 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003981
  2. Provided by Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful lakefront Briarbrooke model in the highly desirable gated community of Rialto. Situated on a private lot with green space next door and a park across the street, this home offers both privac
Active
Details for 337 Rudder Cay Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,725,000.00 ($334.11 / sqft )

337 Rudder Cay Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5163 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016234
  2. Provided by Mirasol Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to almost 4,000 sq ft of living area on 1 story with a 3 car front entry garage. Large open rooms. 4 bedrooms, 4 bath home on a beautiful lot will pool and spa built in 2019. Patio with phan
Active
Details for 119 Steeple Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,650,000.00 ($407.41 / sqft )

119 Steeple Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4050 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027700
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in one of Jupiter's most sought after gated communities, this residence offers an exceptional lifestyle with a wide range of amenities designed to appeal to diverse interests. This beautifully
Active
Details for 133 Citadel Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,600,000.00 ($379.33 / sqft )

133 Citadel Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4218 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026844
  2. Provided by Southdale Properties Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly sought after gated community of Rialto in Jupiter, this single story Stockton model offers 4 bedrooms plus a dedicated office, 3 full bathrooms, a spacious 3 car garage, and 3,04
Active
Details for 124 Casa Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,499,900.00 ($370.35 / sqft )

124 Casa Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4050 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022245
  2. Provided by Eb Stone Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury lakefront living in this beautifully appointed Monterra model located in the gated community of Rialto. Offering just over 2,800 living square feet, this one story home features 4 bedrooms, 3 b
Active
Details for 168 Andros Harbour Place, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,262,550.00 ($321.18 / sqft )

168 Andros Harbour Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3931 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166912
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on a peaceful lakefront setting, this 4 or 5 bedroom home is priced to sell quickly. Interior upgrades include wood floors, custom kitchen cabinetry, quartz countertops and an enlarged butler'
Active
Details for 212 Behring Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
$925,000.00 ($310.40 / sqft )

212 Behring Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2980 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130564
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the hottest community in all of Jupiter Rialto! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home spans 2,322 sq. ft. of beautiful living space. Not only does this home sit on one of the most de
Active
Details for 133 Casa Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
$7,000.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

133 Casa Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5513 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009005
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely Gorgeous Lakefront CBS Estate Home featuring 4 Bedrooms + Large Flex Room, 4.5 Bathrooms, and a 3 Car Garage. This stunning property showcases volume ceilings, framed walls, and a grand ent
Wade M. Berlin