Active
Property Photos
119 Steeple Circle
  1. Image 1 For 119 Steeple Circle
  2. Image 2 For 119 Steeple Circle
  3. Image 3 For 119 Steeple Circle
  4. Image 4 For 119 Steeple Circle
  5. Image 5 For 119 Steeple Circle
  6. Image 6 For 119 Steeple Circle
  7. Image 7 For 119 Steeple Circle
  8. Image 8 For 119 Steeple Circle
  9. Image 9 For 119 Steeple Circle
  10. Image 10 For 119 Steeple Circle
  11. Image 11 For 119 Steeple Circle
  12. Image 12 For 119 Steeple Circle
  13. Image 13 For 119 Steeple Circle
  14. Image 14 For 119 Steeple Circle
  15. Image 15 For 119 Steeple Circle
  16. Image 16 For 119 Steeple Circle
  17. Image 17 For 119 Steeple Circle
  18. Image 18 For 119 Steeple Circle
  19. Image 19 For 119 Steeple Circle
  20. Image 20 For 119 Steeple Circle
  21. Image 21 For 119 Steeple Circle
  22. Image 22 For 119 Steeple Circle
  23. Image 23 For 119 Steeple Circle
  24. Image 24 For 119 Steeple Circle
  25. Image 25 For 119 Steeple Circle
  26. Image 26 For 119 Steeple Circle
  27. Image 27 For 119 Steeple Circle
  28. Image 28 For 119 Steeple Circle
  29. Image 29 For 119 Steeple Circle
  30. Image 30 For 119 Steeple Circle
  31. Image 31 For 119 Steeple Circle
  32. Image 32 For 119 Steeple Circle
  33. Image 33 For 119 Steeple Circle
  34. Image 34 For 119 Steeple Circle
  35. Image 35 For 119 Steeple Circle
  36. Image 36 For 119 Steeple Circle
  37. Image 37 For 119 Steeple Circle
  38. Image 38 For 119 Steeple Circle
  39. Image 39 For 119 Steeple Circle
  40. Image 40 For 119 Steeple Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,650,000

Address: 119 Steeple Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458

Description

Located in one of Jupiter's most sought after gated communities, this residence offers an exceptional lifestyle with a wide range of amenities designed to appeal to diverse interests. This beautifully maintained home has just been fully repainted on the interior, making it truly move in ready. It features four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a spacious three car garage with its own split A/C system for added comfort and functionality. The highly desirable Monterra model showcases an open concept floor plan with a seamless flow, making it one of the most popular layouts in the Rialto neighborhood. Step outside to your private backyard oasis, where a custom pool with a waterfall feature creates a true Florida resort style experience. Situated on a lake just adds to its serenity and privacy.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26027700 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 119 Steeple Circle
  • Viewed: 6
  • Price: $1,650,000
  • Price sqft: $407
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2013
  • Bldg sqft: 4050
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 2
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Paver Block
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Fenced, Gunite, In Ground, Pool/Spa Combo, Private, Waterfall
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: Private Road
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Gated, Pool, Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Heated Pool, Jogging Path, Maintained Community, Management, Manager On Site, Park, Pickleball Court(s), Picnic Area, Playground, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 423
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Freezer, Electric Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Rialto
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, High Ceilings, Pantry, Pull Down Stairs, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LOXAHATCHEE RESERVE LT 62
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 30424032010000620
  • Style: Mediterranean
  • Zoning Code: RR (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 149 Via Catalunha, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,599,000.00 ($377.03 / sqft )

149 Via Catalunha Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the art of refined living in this designer renovated four bedroom, four bathroom home, where every detail has been thoughtfully curated for both elegance and ease. A major renovation in 202

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4241 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133686
  2. Provided by Glass Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 108 Casa Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,775,000.00 ($343.79 / sqft )

108 Casa Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful lakefront Briarbrooke model in the highly desirable gated community of Rialto. Situated on a private lot with green space next door and a park across the street, this home offers both privac

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5163 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003981
  2. Provided by Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 126 Bryce Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,799,988.00 ($372.75 / sqft )

126 Bryce Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful spacious home in a private gated community in highly sought after Jupiter. Its location at the end of a cul de sac with private backyard setting making it a highly desired location. This lar

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4829 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005887
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 134 Shores Pointe Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,795,444.00 ($379.43 / sqft )

134 Shores Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This unique and highly sought after Pinnacle + Loft floor plan is now available in the sought after 31 home boutique community of Shores Pointe, nestled in the heart of Jupiter. This spacious two stor

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4732 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006375
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 175 Via Rosina, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,699,999.00 ($374.95 / sqft )

175 Via Rosina Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your South Florida paradise retreat WITH A BRAND NEW ROOF. This beautifully maintained 5 bedroom 4.5 bathrooms pool home with a den and a loft offer over 3,500 sq. ft. of elegant living. En

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4534 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010678
  2. Provided by Premier Properties of South Fl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 337 Rudder Cay Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,725,000.00 ($334.11 / sqft )

337 Rudder Cay Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to almost 4,000 sq ft of living area on 1 story with a 3 car front entry garage. Large open rooms. 4 bedrooms, 4 bath home on a beautiful lot will pool and spa built in 2019. Patio with phan

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5163 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016234
  2. Provided by Mirasol Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 101 Saint Pierre Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,590,000.00 ($376.42 / sqft )

101 Saint Pierre Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home with a separate apartment above garage, located on a desirable corner lot in the Martinique section of Abacoa in Jupiter. Offering 3,126 sq. ft. of spacious livin

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4224 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026423
  2. Provided by Coastal Realty Group Sales & M
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin