Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mallory Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1037 Duval Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,400,000.00 ($456.77 / sqft )

1037 Duval Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3065 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026710
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you have been searching for the perfect single story, truly turnkey home, this is the one. Meticulously renovated to an exceptional standard, this stunning residence blends timeless design with hig
Active
Details for 1410 Dakota Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,295,000.00 ($422.51 / sqft )

1410 Dakota Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3065 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021761
  2. Provided by Village Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exquisitely maintained and undeniably charming "Key West" style pool residence, privately nestled on an oversized premium corner lot within the highly coveted community of Mallory Cree
Active
Details for 3414 Mallory Boulevard, Jupiter, FL 33458
$895,000.00 ($289.93 / sqft )

3414 Mallory Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3087 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011442
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Designed for modern live/work living, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath townhome in the heart of Abacoa offers a flexible layout rarely found in Jupiter. The ground level suite features its own full bath and c
Active
Details for 3311 Duncombe Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$750,000.00 ($294.23 / sqft )

3311 Duncombe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2549 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024382
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available single level villa in Mallory Creek, offering a layout and lifestyle that is increasingly hard to find in Abacoa. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home spans over 1,900 living square feet and c
Active
Details for 1208 Islamorada Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$711,000.00 ($287.27 / sqft )

1208 Islamorada Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2475 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024174
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Improved Price! Seller new home is almost finished. Time to move! More photos to follow. Fleming model home with impact doors and windows, 3 bedroom/2.5 bath/3 car garage (accessible from the private
Active
Details for 1471 Jeaga Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$640,000.00 ($321.61 / sqft )

1471 Jeaga Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005579
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully upgraded DiVosta CBS constructed townhome offers a rare blend of quality craftsmanship and turnkey comfort. Thoughtfully maintained by the same owner for 15 years and carefully reimag
Active
Details for 3241 Hemingway Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$3,900.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

3241 Hemingway Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1921 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023929
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit 2 story townhome in highly desirable Mallory Creek in Abacoa! Offering a charming Key West vibe, this home features extra windows that br
Wade M. Berlin