Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mariner Sands Country Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6711 Barrington Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
$1,399,000.00 ($287.62 / sqft )

6711 Barrington Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4864 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022201
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living in the prestigious Mariner Sands Country Club, one of the Treasure Coast's most sought after private golf communities. Perfectly positioned on highly desirable Barrington Driv
Active
Details for 6460 Winged Foot Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
$1,175,000.00 ($218.40 / sqft )

6460 Winged Foot Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5380 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015358
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated living in the exclusive Mariner Sands Country Club, where sweeping water and golf course views create a breathtaking backdrop for this exceptional residence. Spanning 3,783 square
Active
Details for 6061 Medinah Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
$849,000.00 ($260.59 / sqft )

6061 Medinah Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3258 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163385
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly desirable Mariner Sands Country Club, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home offers comfort, style, and stunning views of the 6th hole green on the Blu
Active
Details for 5741 Winged Foot Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
$730,000.00 ($203.23 / sqft )

5741 Winged Foot Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3592 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014033
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the exclusive golf course community of Mariner Sands, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers effortless indoor outdoor living with beautiful golf course views. An open kitchen flows into
Active
Details for 5011 Burning Tree Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$695,000.00 ($200.75 / sqft )

5011 Burning Tree Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3462 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009620
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers plenty of space and potential in a highly desirable golf community just steps from the driving range. With a split floor plan, tall ceilings, and a spacious layo
Active
Details for 6980 Winged Foot Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
$665,000.00 ($185.29 / sqft )

6980 Winged Foot Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3589 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025588
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the exclusive golf community of Mariner Sands Country Club, this 3 bedroom, 4 bath home offers spectacular water & golf course views in a serene park like setting. The expansive outdoor liv
Active
Details for 5610 Winged Foot Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
$575,000.00 ($137.53 / sqft )

5610 Winged Foot Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4181 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153318
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Adjustment on this charming 3 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the gated community of Mariner Sands Country Club, being offered at an exceptional value. The open floor plan features a spacious k
Active
Details for 5650 Foxcross Place, Stuart, FL 34997
$525,000.00 ($260.55 / sqft )

5650 Foxcross Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2015 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006125
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of resort style living in this private golf community on Florida's Treasure Coast. Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom townhome in prestigious Mariner Sands Country Club. Residents enj
Active
Details for 5422 Meredith Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
$459,000.00 ($136.93 / sqft )

5422 Meredith Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3352 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014185
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement on this Concrete block 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home situated on a desirable corner lot in the private golf course community of Mariner Sands. This charming residence offers a functional
Wade M. Berlin