Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadow Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13422 Niti Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
$475,000.00 ($169.40 / sqft )

13422 Niti Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2804 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504192
  2. Provided by INSPIRED REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Nicholas Shoemaker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Once you see this home, you wont want to leave! This beautifully maintained 2016 Deeb built residence offers 2,171 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths, a 2 Car
Active
Details for 12801 Castle Oaks Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
$415,329.00 ($125.25 / sqft )

12801 Castle Oaks Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3316 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8396521
  2. Provided by M/I HOMES
  3. Contact Marshall Gray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction home by M/I Homes in Meadow Oaks. Popular Summerset floorplan, elevation A. Discover a 2,143 square foot, two story masterpiece designed to elevate everyday living. Whether youre
Active
Details for 3959 Rolling Hill Drive, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
$359,000.00 ($182.98 / sqft )

3959 Rolling Hill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1962 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376243
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Aaron Bort
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! This 1962 Square foot Home is Ready to Be Yours. You will be Greeted by High Ceilings with Beautiful Architectural design, a Formal Dining room ready to Host all your Holiday Feasts, For
Active
Details for 13451 Knotty Lane, HUDSON, FL 34669
$350,000.00 ($158.01 / sqft )

13451 Knotty Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2215 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3541832
  2. Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Jorge Maestre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Modern Home in Highly Sought After Meadow Oaks. Welcome to your new sanctuary in the beautiful community of Meadow Oaks! This exquisitely modern 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a perfect bl
Active
Details for 13113 Titleist Drive, Hudson, FL 34669
$340,000.00 ($126.11 / sqft )

13113 Titleist Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2696 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885703
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida paradise! Welcome home to this impeccably clean, spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom sanctuary. It is designed to satisfy even the most discerning buyer. Located in a highly sought after golf commu
Active
Details for 13007 Titleist Drive, Hudson, FL 34669
$330,000.00 ($141.21 / sqft )

13007 Titleist Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2337 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885732
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning and meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in the highly sought after golf course community of Meadow Oaks! Perfectly situated with no rear neighbors, thi
Active
Details for 13541 Niti Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
$324,900.00 ($138.20 / sqft )

13541 Niti Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2351 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486961
  2. Provided by JACK KELLER INC
  3. Contact John Keller, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER BRING OFFERS Enjoy the space and comfort of an established gated golf course community in this 2015 built 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home located in The Reserve at Meadow Oaks.
Active
Details for 12929 Titleist Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
$300,000.00 ($113.59 / sqft )

12929 Titleist Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2641 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313588
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joshua Hanoud, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Make sure to check out the Virtual Tour for a 3D Model w/ Walkthrough, Floor Plan w/ Measurements, Video, & more! On a quiet cul de sac in sought after Wood View at Meadow Oaks neighborhood, 12929 Tit
Active
Details for 13241 Meadow Golf Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34669
$299,000.00 ($124.90 / sqft )

13241 Meadow Golf Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2394 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8410153
  2. Provided by INMOBILIATA, LLC
  3. Contact Johan Nunez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your dream home, This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage residence is located in the desirable Reserve at Meadow Oaks gated community. Featuring vaulted ceilings, an open great room and
Active
Details for 13127 Topflite Court, HUDSON, FL 34669
$240,000.00 ($196.40 / sqft )

13127 Topflite Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8393326
  2. Provided by SCOTT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Nathan Hurley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meadow Oaks! Central Pasco Home Convenient to EVERYTHING! Nestled on a mature street in the quaint community of Meadow Oaks hides 13127 Topflite Court. Turnkey easy living at its finest in this sing
Wade M. Berlin