Active
Property Photos
13113 Titleist Drive
  1. Image 1 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  2. Image 2 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  3. Image 3 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  4. Image 4 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  5. Image 5 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  6. Image 6 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  7. Image 7 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  8. Image 8 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  9. Image 9 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  10. Image 10 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  11. Image 11 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  12. Image 12 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  13. Image 13 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  14. Image 14 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  15. Image 15 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  16. Image 16 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  17. Image 17 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  18. Image 18 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  19. Image 19 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  20. Image 20 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  21. Image 21 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  22. Image 22 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  23. Image 23 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  24. Image 24 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  25. Image 25 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  26. Image 26 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  27. Image 27 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  28. Image 28 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  29. Image 29 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  30. Image 30 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  31. Image 31 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  32. Image 32 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  33. Image 33 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  34. Image 34 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  35. Image 35 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  36. Image 36 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  37. Image 37 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  38. Image 38 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  39. Image 39 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  40. Image 40 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  41. Image 41 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  42. Image 42 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  43. Image 43 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  44. Image 44 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  45. Image 45 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  46. Image 46 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  47. Image 47 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  48. Image 48 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  49. Image 49 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  50. Image 50 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  51. Image 51 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  52. Image 52 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  53. Image 53 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  54. Image 54 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  55. Image 55 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  56. Image 56 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  57. Image 57 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  58. Image 58 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  59. Image 59 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  60. Image 60 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  61. Image 61 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  62. Image 62 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  63. Image 63 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  64. Image 64 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  65. Image 65 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  66. Image 66 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  67. Image 67 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  68. Image 68 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  69. Image 69 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  70. Image 70 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  71. Image 71 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  72. Image 72 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  73. Image 73 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  74. Image 74 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  75. Image 75 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  76. Image 76 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  77. Image 77 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  78. Image 78 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  79. Image 79 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  80. Image 80 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  81. Image 81 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  82. Image 82 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  83. Image 83 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  84. Image 84 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  85. Image 85 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  86. Image 86 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  87. Image 87 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  88. Image 88 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  89. Image 89 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  90. Image 90 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  91. Image 91 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  92. Image 92 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  93. Image 93 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  94. Image 94 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  95. Image 95 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  96. Image 96 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  97. Image 97 For 13113 Titleist Drive
  98. Image 98 For 13113 Titleist Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $340,000

Address: 13113 Titleist Drive, Hudson, FL 34669

Description

Florida paradise! Welcome home to this impeccably clean, spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom sanctuary. It is designed to satisfy even the most discerning buyer. Located in a highly sought after golf community with remarkably low monthly HOA fees, this property perfectly blends luxury, comfort, and convenience.Elegant Flooring flow seamlessly throughout the entire layout. Dramatic tray ceilings add architectural depth. BIG Kitchen with Expansive countertops and abundant storage make meal preparation a breeze. Inside Laundry room! Master Suite, Features striking architectural pillar accents and premium custom upgrades: Every secondary bedroom offers oversized dimensions and deep closets! OUTDOOR LIVING & PRIVACY features a high grade composite ceiling with Sun Protection. A premium, durable wrought iron fence encloses the manicured backyard. Thoughtfully landscaped borders offer a peaceful, quiet sanctuary. Quick, effortless access to the international airport. Located just minutes from local schools.Seamless proximity to premier shopping plazas, dining, and entertainment.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: W7885703 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 13113 Titleist Drive
  • Viewed: 1
  • Price: $340,000
  • Price sqft: $126
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Bldg sqft: 2696
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 1
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Other
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Flooring: Carpet, CeramicTile
  • Living Area: 1921.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Association
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir, CeilingFans
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: CatsOk, DogsOk
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
  • Utilities: CableAvailable, CableConnected, ElectricityConnected, PhoneAvailable
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, FitnessCenter, GolfCourse, Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 52.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dryer, Dishwasher, ElectricWaterHeater, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Interior Features: CeilingFans, SplitBedrooms
  • Legal Description: WOOD VIEW AT MEADOW OAKS PB 24 PGS 3-5 LOT 72
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34669 - Hudson/Port Richey
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 17-24-34-001.0-000.00-072.0
  • Possession: CloseOfEscrow
  • The Range: 0.00
  • Zoning Code: MPUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 14694 Abasail Lane, HUDSON, FL 34669
$354,693.00 ($127.36 / sqft )

14694 Abasail Lane New Construction More Like This

Prepare to meet the house of your dreams! The home features an open floor plan with vinyl plank flooring in the great room, entry, and kitchen. Off the entry is the designated laundry room, powder roo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2785 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370140
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Tara Garkowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14674 Abasail Lane, HUDSON, FL 34669
$386,579.00 ($126.09 / sqft )

14674 Abasail Lane New Construction More Like This

Prepare to be awed by this beautiful home with an inviting covered front porch. This open floor plan features 9 ft. ceilings, a secondary bedroom, and an expansive great room. The beautiful kitchen fe

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3066 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370167
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Tara Garkowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13606 Moosehead Circle, HUDSON, FL 34669
$380,000.00 ($119.12 / sqft )

13606 Moosehead Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this move in ready 4 bedroom 3 bathroom 3 car garage home nestled on a completely private preserve lot!!!!! This home offers a very spacious layout with a large open yard for family gatheri

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3190 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883050
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Michael Constantine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13655 Tropical Breeze Way, HUDSON, FL 34669
$379,999.00 ($137.88 / sqft )

13655 Tropical Breeze Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Azalea at 13655 Tropical Breeze Way in Palm Wind! Step inside from the front porch to a welcoming foyer and p

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2756 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8412297
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12490 Gust Court, HUDSON, FL 34669
$389,999.00 ($125.56 / sqft )

12490 Gust Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

What's Special: 1st Floor Guest Suite | Loft | Larger Backyard | Corner Lot. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Amercia's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Sherwood at 12490 Gust Court i

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3106 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478661
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12351 Ridgedale Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
$389,900.00 ($133.53 / sqft )

12351 Ridgedale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, perfectly positioned with a serene pond view and not located in a flood zone offering both peace of mind and pic

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2920 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478992
  2. Provided by NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
  3. Contact Valeria Aliaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12423 Whisk Court, HUDSON, FL 34669
$384,999.00 ($123.95 / sqft )

12423 Whisk Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

What's Special: Cul de Sac Lot | 1st Floor Guest Suite | Deep Lot | Wooded View | Loft. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Sherwood at 12423 Wh

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3106 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479463
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12411 Gust Court, HUDSON, FL 34669
$385,999.00 ($138.35 / sqft )

12411 Gust Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. What's Special: Loft | Corner Lot | Cul de Sac Lot | Deep Lot | Best Seller | Model Plan. New Construction May Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2790 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487539
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13908 Tensaw Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
$370,000.00 ($121.99 / sqft )

13908 Tensaw Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 13908 Tensaw Drive in Hudson, FL! This beautifully maintained home offers a perfect combination of comfort, functionality, and style. The kitchen is a standout feature, complete with granit

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3033 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488897
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Josh Green
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin