Active
Property Photos
13127 Topflite Court
  1. Image 1 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  2. Image 2 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  3. Image 3 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  4. Image 4 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  5. Image 5 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  6. Image 6 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  7. Image 7 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  8. Image 8 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  9. Image 9 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  10. Image 10 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  11. Image 11 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  12. Image 12 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  13. Image 13 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  14. Image 14 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  15. Image 15 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  16. Image 16 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  17. Image 17 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  18. Image 18 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  19. Image 19 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  20. Image 20 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  21. Image 21 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  22. Image 22 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  23. Image 23 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  24. Image 24 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  25. Image 25 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  26. Image 26 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  27. Image 27 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  28. Image 28 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  29. Image 29 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  30. Image 30 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  31. Image 31 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  32. Image 32 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  33. Image 33 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  34. Image 34 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  35. Image 35 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  36. Image 36 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  37. Image 37 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  38. Image 38 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  39. Image 39 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  40. Image 40 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  41. Image 41 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  42. Image 42 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  43. Image 43 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  44. Image 44 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  45. Image 45 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  46. Image 46 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  47. Image 47 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  48. Image 48 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  49. Image 49 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  50. Image 50 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  51. Image 51 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  52. Image 52 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  53. Image 53 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  54. Image 54 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  55. Image 55 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  56. Image 56 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  57. Image 57 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  58. Image 58 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  59. Image 59 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  60. Image 60 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  61. Image 61 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  62. Image 62 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  63. Image 63 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  64. Image 64 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  65. Image 65 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  66. Image 66 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  67. Image 67 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  68. Image 68 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  69. Image 69 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  70. Image 70 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  71. Image 71 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  72. Image 72 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  73. Image 73 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  74. Image 74 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  75. Image 75 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  76. Image 76 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  77. Image 77 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  78. Image 78 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  79. Image 79 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  80. Image 80 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  81. Image 81 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  82. Image 82 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  83. Image 83 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  84. Image 84 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  85. Image 85 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  86. Image 86 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  87. Image 87 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  88. Image 88 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  89. Image 89 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  90. Image 90 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  91. Image 91 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  92. Image 92 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  93. Image 93 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  94. Image 94 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  95. Image 95 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  96. Image 96 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  97. Image 97 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  98. Image 98 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  99. Image 99 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
  100. Image 100 of 100 For 13127 Topflite Court
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $240,000

Address: 13127 Topflite Court, HUDSON, FL 34669

Description

Meadow Oaks! Central Pasco Home Convenient to EVERYTHING! Nestled on a mature street in the quaint community of Meadow Oaks hides 13127 Topflite Court. Turnkey easy living at its finest in this single story charmer. Inside this gorgeous home, features include: new ceramic tile floors, luxury vinyl plank, new hot water heater and a spacious open floor plan. Bring the outside in under your massive screened in patio overlooking the mature landscaped backyard. Ready for a new owner'spersonal touch. This great little home is walking distance to the community clubhouse, pool, tennis and pickleball courts. The golf course and restaurant are also convenientlylocated and close to walk to as well. Even better, this beautiful community has avery low HOA and no CDD! Located in the south central region of Pasco County, this property is right in the middle of all the new growth, it's the perfect proximitytothe Gulf Beaches, Suncoast Parkway and short trips to Tampa, Orlando and Ocala. Come see this one today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8393326 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 13127 Topflite Court
  • Viewed: 376
  • Price: $240,000
  • Price sqft: $196
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 1222
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 342
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors, Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Living Area: 1222.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Pickleball Court(s), Pool, Recreation Facilities, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 52.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: SENTRY MANAGEMENT-GAIL DASHER
  • Country: US
  • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Thermostat
  • Legal Description: WOOD VIEW AT MEADOW OAKS PB 24 PGS 3-5 LOT 26
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34669 - Hudson/Port Richey
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 34-24-17-0010-00000-0260
  • Views: 376
  • Zoning Code: MPUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11219 Hook Lane, Hudson, FL 34669
$249,900.00 ($121.78 / sqft )

11219 Hook Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath double wide manufactured home, situated on 1.29 acres on a quiet dead end street in Hudson, FL, offering exceptional outdoor features including mature fruit trees, a green

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2052 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.30 acres
  1. MLSID: 2259263
  2. Provided by REMAX Marketing Specialists
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13987 Weddington Terrace, HUDSON, FL 34669
$264,500.00 ($141.29 / sqft )

13987 Weddington Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Motivated seller Offering this FURNISHED MeticulousLY kept 3/2 Villa in the Wonderful Lakeside Community Built in 2022! Turn the key, step inside and discover what "Carefree Living" was meant to b

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1872 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7877848
  2. Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  3. Contact Jennifer Parliman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12233 Smokey Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
$240,000.00 ($176.47 / sqft )

12233 Smokey Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home located in Hudson. It has updated vinyl flooring through out the home and both bathrooms have been updated. The kitchen has been updated with stainles

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1360 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7878336
  2. Provided by VERANDA REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Tracy Mehaffey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14042 Weddington Terrace, HUDSON, FL 34669
$244,000.00 ($125.90 / sqft )

14042 Weddington Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER'S OFFERING $5,000 IN CONCESSIONS! No Flood Zone. HOA covers the roof, exterior paint, and lawn careoffering true maintenance free convenience. Enjoy low maintenance Florida living in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1938 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882400
  2. Provided by PREMIER PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Sam Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12432 Knollbrook Lane, HUDSON, FL 34669
$244,900.00 ($153.83 / sqft )

12432 Knollbrook Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, location, location. This end unit villa sits among a beautiful conservation area giving the most serene setting to call home. Not only is this villa perfectly located, but it has also been f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1592 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882461
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  3. Contact Jillian DeMarco, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13719 Eastfork Lane, HUDSON, FL 34669
$230,000.00 ($107.68 / sqft )

13719 Eastfork Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Price Reduction.....Discover your perfect home in the Lakeside Community, where Florida's sunshine meets serenity and possibility. This stunning two bedroom plus den/office, two bath villa with a two

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2136 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882525
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Jenn Stoll
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13723 Eastfork Lane, HUDSON, FL 34669
$245,000.00 ($114.70 / sqft )

13723 Eastfork Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

EVERYTHING IS INCLUDED!! Just bring your toothbrush! Beautiful Villa looks out onto gorgeous Pond view! This spacious 2 BR, 2 BA home has a separate office and a large great room area with breakfast b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2136 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884741
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Colleen Delaney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13387 Crest Lake Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
$245,000.00 ($128.54 / sqft )

13387 Crest Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

VA assumable loan at 4.75 percent available for qualified buyers. Move in ready 3 bedroom villa with pond views and maintenance free living in the highly sought after Lakeside community. This beauti

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1906 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8345554
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Danielle Cockman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9315 Haas Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
$279,999.00 ($141.49 / sqft )

9315 Haas Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

PRICE DROPPED!! MUST SELL! Motivated Seller. Beautiful home in highly sought after development. One of the largest floor plans in the development offering high cathedral ceiling, tall window througho

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1979 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8420820
  2. Provided by FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
  3. Contact Debra Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12411 Cavalier Court, HUDSON, FL 34669
$229,900.00 ($132.58 / sqft )

12411 Cavalier Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Buyers wanted. Absolutely gorgeous villa. Like a showcase. Just reduced. Move in ready home. Very well maintained. 2 pane class windows. New roof in February 2025, that that gives you a peace of mind

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1734 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452131
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Kaluza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin