Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mews
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 200 Cocoanut Avenue 7, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$1,150,000.00 ($468.24 / sqft )

200 Cocoanut Avenue 7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2456 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676689
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Stacy Hanan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Hidden Gem in the heart of Downtown Sarasota! Experience vibrant urban living with an old world European style ambiance at Library Mews. This enclave is a unique intimate gated community of 11 townh
Active
Details for 200 Cocoanut Avenue 5, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$883,000.00 ($354.90 / sqft )

200 Cocoanut Avenue 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2488 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677723
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Sandra Israelson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The previous list price was a starting bid for a non distressed live auction, but no offers met the sellers reserve, so they chose not to sell. The auction process provided valuable market feedback, a
Active
Details for 2474 Bedford Mews Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$614,000.00 ($366.57 / sqft )

2474 Bedford Mews Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1675 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000633
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning new listing is everything you have been searching for and more! Step into this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly desired Bedford Mews community, just minutes from the Wellingt
Active
Details for 13335 Bedford Mews Court, Wellington, FL 33414
$525,000.00 ($313.43 / sqft )

13335 Bedford Mews Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1675 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137598
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautifully updated residence in the highly desirable Bedford Mews community in Wellington, perfectly situated for the equestrian lifestyle and just minutes from the show grounds. Loc
Active
Details for 5665 Lakeview Mews Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$340,000.00 ($136.88 / sqft )

5665 Lakeview Mews Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2484 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146399
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2/2.5 home located at 5665 Lakeview Mews Drive in Boynton Beach!. This property features a spacious living area with ceramic title and the rest of the home and great natural light. Both bedr
Active
Details for 1567 Monarch Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
$325,000.00 ($145.22 / sqft )

1567 Monarch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2238 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6142561
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shannon Thinnes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained villa in St. Andrews East at the Plantation Golf & Country Cluboffered turnkey furnished and move in ready. Thoughtfully designed with tasteful, neutral furnishi
Active
Details for 13383 Bedford Mews Court, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,000.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

13383 Bedford Mews Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3214 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013815
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FAST HOA approval. Newly renovated very specious 2495 sq ft end unit townhouse minutes to WEF, schools, shopping and amenities. If you are looking for NEW NEW NEW...this is YOUR rental. Updated kitc
Active
Details for 2514 Bedford Mews Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,500.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

2514 Bedford Mews Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1675 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020717
  2. Provided by We Sell Homes!
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property has it all! Fully furnished and available now for annual or summer lease. Located in the heart of Wellington, this quaintly decorated and completely turn key 2 bed 2 bath home is perfect
Active
Details for 13383 Bedford Mews Court, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,000.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

13383 Bedford Mews Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3214 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020020
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FAST HOA approval. Newly renovated very specious 2495 sq ft end unit townhouse minutes to WEF, schools, shopping and amenities. If you are looking for NEW NEW NEW...this is YOUR rental. Updated kitche
Wade M. Berlin