Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Minorca
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 261 Minorca Beach Way 406, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$1,720,000.00 ($590.05 / sqft )

261 Minorca Beach Way 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2915 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.78 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1084388
  2. Provided by KINCAID REALTY
  3. Contact James Frost
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning 4th floor corner unit in the Karpathos building of gated Minorca Complex truly epitomizes luxury coastal living. Minorca is the ONLY condominium complex with unobstructed Ocean, Ponce In
Active
Details for 250 Minorca Beach Way  906, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$1,299,900.00 ($549.64 / sqft )

250 Minorca Beach Way 906 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2365 sqft
  4. Approx. 5,232.00 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1088039
  2. Provided by KINCAID REALTY
  3. Contact Kathryn Preston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Ocean to Intracoastal views from this highly desirable top floor end unit. Two spacious private balconies extend your living space to enjoy the beautiful outdoors and light ocean breezes. M
Active
Details for 250 Minorca Beach Way 701, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$1,215,000.00 ($513.74 / sqft )

250 Minorca Beach Way 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2365 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.29 acres
  1. MLSID: O6363739
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Skip Kirst
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Ocean to Intracoastal Views from this Northeast Corner/End Residence in Minorca's Paros Building. Residence 701 offers the very best of both worlds: all the amenities and conveniences of cond
Active
Details for 265 Minorca Beach Way 804, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$949,900.00 ($601.20 / sqft )

265 Minorca Beach Way 804 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.70 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1085763
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. RLTY
  3. Contact Rikk Keller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to coastal sophistication in the highly desirable Minorca community of New Smyrna Beach. This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a private office blends comfort, style, and
Active
Details for 250 Minorca Beach Way 406, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$925,000.00 ($391.12 / sqft )

250 Minorca Beach Way 406 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2365 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.29 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1087502
  2. Provided by NSB HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Donna Concannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TIME TO ACT BEFORE THIS BEACHSIDE BEAUTY IS GONE... Discover Your Slice of Paradise. Stunning Oceanfront Condo in Quaint New Smyrna Beach. Nestled in the charming, laid back town of New Smyrna Beach,
Active
Details for 261 Minorca Beach Way 203, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$725,000.00 ($384.62 / sqft )

261 Minorca Beach Way 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.78 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1087860
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Cindy Walker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this beautiful 2BR/2BA condo which includes a 3rd BR, den or study! This Sailfish floorplan has 1,750' living area plus a spacious balcony accessible from the LR & the M
Active
Details for 265 Minorca Beach Way 402, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$665,000.00

265 Minorca Beach Way 402 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1217764
  2. Provided by Magnolia Properties
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate three bedroom two bath condo with views of the intracoastal waterway and an abundance of luxury amenities. Minorca community offers private beach access to arguably the most gorgeous end of
Active
Details for 265 Minorca Beach Way 402, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$665,000.00 ($372.13 / sqft )

265 Minorca Beach Way 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1787 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.72 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1085895
  2. Provided by MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Lindsey Baldwin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate three bedroom two bath condo with views of the intracoastal waterway and an abundance of luxury amenities. The unit boasts ample living space with dining space and a breakfast nook, AC is 2
Active
Details for 265 Minorca Beach Way 404, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$649,000.00 ($408.18 / sqft )

265 Minorca Beach Way 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1590 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.72 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1086846
  2. Provided by OPPORTUNITY RTY & INVST PROP
  3. Contact Marie Priest
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A uniquely beautiful condo renovation style and class both in construction and design. Kitchen, master bedroom and master bathroom: true attention to what was commonly known as needed and delightf
Active
Details for 125 14th St., St Augustine Beach, FL 32080
$639,000.00

125 14th St. More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 262135
  2. Provided by Exp Realty
  3. 888-883-8509
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin