Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oak Villa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 484 Tamarack Street, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$1,550.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

484 Tamarack Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1159 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149367
  2. Provided by JOSE ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ
  3. Contact Orlando Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1/2 Duplex. Master bedroom downstairs, open bedroom upstairs. Near to shopping malls.
Active
Details for 5156 6th Avenue 205, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$1,500.00 ($3.51 / sqft )

5156 6th Avenue 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 427 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013075
  2. Provided by STX Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11135 Carriage Hill Drive 3, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$1,500.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

11135 Carriage Hill Drive 3 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1032 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.97 acres
  1. MLSID: W7880829
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  3. Contact Charles Ludington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Timber oaks fairway villas 55+ community fully furnished, superb 2 bedroom, 2 bath, remodeled kitchen & baths, stainless steel appliances, split bedroom plan, extensive ceramic tile, end unit, car
Active
Details for 5150 6th Avenue 130, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$1,495.00 ($3.50 / sqft )

5150 6th Avenue 130 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 427 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011906
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Totally remodeled 1/1 on the 2nd floor, in sought out Village park at Oakland park Condo. Overlooking the manicured landscaping of the complex. Contemporary Open kitchen with all S/S appliances & beau
Active
Details for 4012 Audubon Drive, LARGO, FL 33771
$1,495.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

4012 Audubon Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480844
  2. Provided by TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Tara Zellers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well Maintained Clean and fresh! New slate flooring in bedrooms! Ground Floor 2 Bedroom Condo Move In Ready! Welcome home to this cozy and clean 55+ 1st floor, 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment perfectly
Active
Details for 5156 6th Avenue 203, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$1,450.00 ($3.40 / sqft )

5156 6th Avenue 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 427 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021862
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This adorable 1 bed, 1 bath condo on the first floor offers a cozy retreat in a wonderful complex featuring tennis courts, gym, pool and much more!! Don't miss out on this perfect blend of convenience
Active
Listing Details for 1631-1631 71st Street, OCALA, FL 34479
$1,199.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

1631-1631 71st Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1028 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.18 acres
  1. MLSID: OM724507
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nicky Defalco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 months free rent! Free application. Income requirement is 3 times the rent and 600 credit score. No evictions within the last 5 years. Credit and Background check will be performed on all applicants
Wade M. Berlin