Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2115 Ocean Boulevard 10, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,450,000.00 ($1,280.15 / sqft )

2115 Ocean Boulevard 10 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2695 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133122
  2. Provided by John P. O'Grady LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Sunrise Awaits! This Direct Ocean private Townhome is a two story residence situated right on the sand, facing the Beach and Ocean! The Living Room, Kitchen and Primary Suite overlook the Beach.
Active
Details for 2115 Ocean Boulevard 12, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$2,750,000.00 ($1,065.48 / sqft )

2115 Ocean Boulevard 12 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2581 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013407
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a Once in a Lifetime Opportunity to Own a Rare Oceanfront Townhome in Delray Beach offered with approved plans and permits, ready for you to complete to your exact vision. Located in the i
Active
Details for 2115 Ocean Boulevard 2, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$2,050,000.00 ($770.68 / sqft )

2115 Ocean Boulevard 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2660 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132709
  2. Provided by Chance Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this stylish 3BR, 2.5 bath townhouse just steps from the ocean in Delray Beach's coveted seaside enclave! The modern kitchen features sleek cabinetry, Cambria Quartz counters, and a custom wa
Active
Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 908, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$1,899,900.00 ($633.51 / sqft )

3703 Atlantic Avenue 908 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2999 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.29 acres
  1. MLSID: 1221979
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional oceanfront residence of distinction this 9th floor miami modern masterpiece at ocean villas delivers panoramic atlantic views from every room and a rare level of architectural refineme
Active
Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 908, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
$1,899,900.00 ($652.89 / sqft )

3703 Atlantic Avenue 908 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2910 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.29 acres
  1. MLSID: V4946881
  2. Provided by OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  3. Contact Lori Brigley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional oceanfront residence of distinctionthis 9th floor miami modern masterpiece at ocean villas delivers panoramic atlantic views from every room and a rare level of architectural refinement
Active
Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 204, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$1,400,000.00 ($350.53 / sqft )

3703 Atlantic Avenue 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3994 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225629
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This leading luxury coastal condominium estate unveils a dream lifestyle revealing first class amenities paired with 5 star services. The magnum opus of ocean villas offers expansive living in almost
Active
Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 204, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
$1,400,000.00 ($350.53 / sqft )

3703 Atlantic Avenue 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3994 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.29 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948787
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Sandy Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5900 Old Ocean Boulevard A9, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$1,285,000.00 ($786.41 / sqft )

5900 Old Ocean Boulevard A9 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1634 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169553
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully appointed with high end finishes and featuring two balconies, this ocean view condominium was recently completely renovated. Located at the boutique, 26 unit enclave, The Villas in Ocean R
Active
Details for 5900 Old Ocean Boulevard C5, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$1,095,000.00 ($608.33 / sqft )

5900 Old Ocean Boulevard C5 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014636
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy coastal living in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath ocean facing unit at 5900 Old Ocean Blvd, Unit C5. Featuring two private balconies, this light and airy residence is perfect for taking in the ocean bree
Active
Details for 1922 Ocean Lane 10, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$990,000.00 ($1,053.19 / sqft )

1922 Ocean Lane 10 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 940 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014314
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible beach house sitting directly on the sand, fully renovated and ready for immediate relaxation!! It's the soothing sound of the ocean outside your door. It's waking up to golden sunrises over
Wade M. Berlin