Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean Walk
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 105 Tarpon Lane, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,395,000.00 ($923.64 / sqft )

105 Tarpon Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2593 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148046
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity in Ocean Walk this fully renovated coastal home offers modern design, flexible living space, and a private resort style pool with vanishing edge spa, all priced well below recent app
Active
Details for 106 Albacore Lane, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,499,900.00 ($663.09 / sqft )

106 Albacore Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2262 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167514
  2. Provided by Seawinds Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Ocean Walk, a gated and private Jupiter neighborhood on the georgeous Jupiter beach, offering a rare mini compound setting with a guest house. Main house features two bedrooms with 2 en sui
Active
Details for 5300 Atlantic Avenue 8-601, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$819,000.00 ($213.12 / sqft )

5300 Atlantic Avenue 8-601 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3843 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088120
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Pat Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Penthouse in Oceanwalk!!! You've been waiting for this large luxurious Corner Penthouse with Loft. 3Bd, 3 1/2Ba condo home. Open floor plan encompassing the dining, family room, living room and outd
Active
Details for 5300 Atlantic Avenue 16-602, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$625,000.00 ($283.32 / sqft )

5300 Atlantic Avenue 16-602 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2206 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6235765
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sharon Snow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly sought after Junior penthouse with direct views of the Indian River Lagoon and rocket launchpad. Very peaceful spacious screened balcony with amazing sunset views and rocket launches. Unit come
Active
Details for 1900 Oceanwalk Lane 117, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$570,000.00 ($349.69 / sqft )

1900 Oceanwalk Lane 117 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1630 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027059
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Oceanwalk Villas. This Boutique Complex of just 47 Townhomes is directly across from the Town Beach access and walking distance to the Shops of Sea Ranch Lakes and Downtown Lauderdale by t
Active
Details for 1900 Oceanwalk Lane 138, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$555,000.00

1900 Oceanwalk Lane 138 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10546332
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the lauderdale by the sea lifestyle with beach access just moments away! Welcome to this sun filled, corner townhome in the gated boutique community of ocean walk. Ideally located between the oce
Active
Details for 5300 Atlantic Avenue 2-501, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$520,000.00 ($263.16 / sqft )

5300 Atlantic Avenue 2-501 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1976 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6355822
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Fredric Crawford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience one of the best in New Smyrna Beachs Ocean Walk with this highly sought after 5th floor end unit, offering stunning ocean views from two private balconies. Bathed in natural light, this bea
Active
Details for 5300 Atlantic Avenue 9-401, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$509,000.00 ($257.59 / sqft )

5300 Atlantic Avenue 9-401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1976 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087586
  2. Provided by OCEAN PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Missy Isom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this immaculate 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom end unit condo, perfectly located just steps from the beach in beautiful New Smyrna Beach. Offering privacy, stunning views, and modern upgrades, this
Active
Details for 5300 Atlantic Avenue 6-207, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$489,000.00 ($247.47 / sqft )

5300 Atlantic Avenue 6-207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1976 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087863
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Cindy Walker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious 3BR/2BA condo has 1768 sq. ft. living area plus 3 spacious balconies to feel the breeze & enjoy the Florida sunshine! The Ocean Surf model is a corner end unit that features an open floo
Active
Details for 5300 Atlantic Avenue 5504, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$479,500.00 ($256.28 / sqft )

5300 Atlantic Avenue 5504 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1871 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221566
  2. Provided by Ocean Properties and Mgmt., Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into luxurious coastal living with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath 5th floor beach condo. Enjoy sweeping 180 degree of private unobstructed estuary views with stunning sunsets, plus ocean peak vi
Wade M. Berlin