Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oceania V Condo
- Listing Status = Active
$639,000.00 ($664.24 / sqft )
421 Atlantic Avenue 302 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 962 sqft
- Approx. 1.78 acres
- Provided by BARSOTTELLI PRIME REAL ESTATE
- Contact Ignacio Barsottelli
- DMCA Notice
Description
- DIRECT OCEANFRONT CONDO TURNKEY INVESTMENT & COASTAL RETREAT! Experience elevated beachside living in this direct oceanfront 2BR/2BA residence at Oceania Beach Club, where panoramic Atlantic views an
$625,000.00 ($717.57 / sqft )
421 Atlantic Avenue 409 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 871 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Direct Oceanfront Living in the Heart of New Smyrna Beach! Welcome to Unit 409 at 421 S Atlantic Ave, a beautifully updated coastal retreat offering stunning ocean views and effortless beachside li
$625,000.00 ($702.25 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 890 sqft
- Approx. 1.78 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- Contact Taner Banks
- DMCA Notice
Description
$7,000.00 ($7.29 / sqft )
421 South Atlantic Avenue 806 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 960 sqft
- Provided by BEACHSIDE REALTY OF VOLUSIA
- Contact Lori Schmerler, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- DIRECT OCEANFRONT PANORAMIC VIEWS WALK TO FLAGLER AVENUE DOWNTOWN Available request availability and Rates from 3 nights, weekly, monthly Penthouse Paradise! Magnificent "Million dollar" panoramic O
$5,500.00
16500 Collins Avenue 2052 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Volke Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Seasonal rental! 2/2 + Den beautifully furnished and fully equipped. Experience luxury living at its finest in this stunning 20th floor residence at Oceania V, located on a private island in the heart