Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Beach Country Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6731 Donald Ross Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$4,934,999.00 ($954.55 / sqft )

6731 Donald Ross Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5170 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R10885252
  2. Provided by Berman Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Good place to park some money rather than vacant land. For sale strictly as an income/investment/land bank property only. Not for occupancy or use by a buyer as the sale will be subject to a 5 year le
Active
Details for Xxx 76th Trail, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,499,000.00 ($398.37 / sqft )

Xxx 76th Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6273 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R10790314
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Swoop in on an ultra modern home of uncompromised British West Indies style. This brand new construction single level home situated on 1.32 acres is designed to be simply STUNNING. Offering 5 bedroom
Active
Details for 16149 73rd Terrace N, West Palm Beach, FL 33418
$2,400,000.00 ($722.67 / sqft )

16149 73rd Terrace N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3321 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022619
  2. Provided by Fulton Grace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CUSTOM BUILT GRAND LIVING ON AN EXPANSIVE LOT As you step into this meticulously designed home, grand open living spaces unfold with perfect symmetry. Every detail exudes luxurydesigner kitchen with c
Active
Details for 7595 155th Place N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,150,000.00 ($440.30 / sqft )

7595 155th Place N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4883 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11166393
  2. Provided by Berman Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $400,000 REDUCTION.OWNER SAYS SELL. BRAND NEW luxury CBS home on a 1.16 acre corner lot on a paved road in Palm Beach Country Estates features 5 bedrooms plus a den, 4.5 baths, and an oversized 2 car
Active
Details for 8852 154 Court N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,850,000.00 ($322.69 / sqft )

8852 154 Court N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5733 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11106071
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of modern luxury and serene rural living in this newly remodeled custom home, nestled on 1.3 lushly landscaped acres in the highly sought after Palm Beach Country Estates. O
Active
Details for 14410 64th Way N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,825,000.00 ($333.64 / sqft )

14410 64th Way N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5470 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11155480
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom‑built 5BR/4.5BA home on 1.25 acres with 4,654 SF of living space. Gated, with impact windows, no HOA, and agricultural/residential zoning ideal for personal or business use. It features a
Active
Details for 15314 70th Trail N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,802,200.00 ($400.93 / sqft )

15314 70th Trail N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4495 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R10988319
  2. Provided by Berman Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EQUESTRIAN DREAM estate with riding rink & luxury barn. Rare oversize 1.8 AC lot.. Solid concrete construction 4BR/3BA/3 car garage + den/office/5th BR. . Gated/fenced. High ceiling throughout. Luxury
Active
Details for 6501 Donald Ross Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,500,000.00

6501 Donald Ross Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11158612
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14450 69th Dr Drive N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,500,000.00 ($427.84 / sqft )

14450 69th Dr Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3506 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26022618
  2. Provided by Fulton Grace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a completely reimagined estate on over a private acre. Fully renovated with precisionevery surface, system, and finish is brand new and never lived in. Features include a grand
Active
Details for 8671 155th Place N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,500,000.00 ($500.00 / sqft )

8671 155th Place N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26026558
  2. Provided by Silverleaf Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Golden location ! (recent teardown sold for $1.1M), Last chance to buy in P.B. Country Estates before prices double ! This high and dry 1.25 acre corner lot faces a mansion on a quiet dead end st
Wade M. Berlin