Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Chase
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12121 Sunnydale Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,795,000.00 ($764.92 / sqft )

12121 Sunnydale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3654 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020697
  2. Provided by Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled behind the manned gates of the exclusive Palm Beach Polo Club, this exquisite residence in Hunter's Chase offers a rare blend of elegance, warmth, and refined equestrian inspired living. Surro
Active
Details for 12270 Sunnydale Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,700,000.00 ($427.22 / sqft )

12270 Sunnydale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6320 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018898
  2. Provided by PGutman, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Refined residence offering dual primary bedroom suites, including one on the ground level and one upstairs, providing exceptional flexibility for sophisticated living. This impeccably designed home fe
Active
Details for 10069 Andrea Lane A, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$395,000.00 ($268.89 / sqft )

10069 Andrea Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1469 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027220
  2. Provided by BEX Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move in ready attached villa in the highly sought after community of Palm Chase Lakes! Offering a spacious layout with a desirable floor plan and vaulted ceilin
Active
Details for 5916 Sunswept Lane A, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$375,000.00 ($255.28 / sqft )

5916 Sunswept Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1469 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000790
  2. Provided by The Bella Group Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated bright and airy villa featuring high vaulted ceilings and located on a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable Palm Chase Lakes community. This spacious home offers a renovated ki
Active
Details for 10711 Palm Leaf Drive B, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$369,900.00 ($276.05 / sqft )

10711 Palm Leaf Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014935
  2. Provided by Roses Realty Services Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa with a 1 car garage, offering modern comfort and thoughtful upgrades throughout. This home features hurricane impact windows and sliding door, ensur
Active
Details for 10924 Roebelini Palm Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$369,900.00 ($226.93 / sqft )

10924 Roebelini Palm Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1630 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022555
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated villa in a gated 55+ community, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Located in the highly sought after Palm Chase community, this light filled residenc
Active
Details for 5861 Sunswept Lane B, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$349,900.00 ($238.19 / sqft )

5861 Sunswept Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1469 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002911
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful villa offers the perfect blend of coastal comfort and modern convenience, featuring a signature red tile roof and a spacious one car garage. Inside, the bright, open concept living area
Active
Details for 10927 Dolphin Palm Court A, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$338,000.00 ($252.24 / sqft )

10927 Dolphin Palm Court A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11063033
  2. Provided by Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home ! Just pack your bags ...This immaculately maintained Villa has it all ! This rarely available ''3'' full bedroom/2 bath villa has been totally updated and remodeled. The home is tiled
Active
Details for 10615 Ocean Palm Way 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$329,900.00

10615 Ocean Palm Way 102 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10552156
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous, Updated 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom + Den/Office Condo in Gated 55+ Community of Palm Chase! 1st Floor Convenience with Parking Out Front. Courtyard Entrance. Kitchen has Granite Countertops, Wood
Active
Details for 10663 Ocean Palm Way 101, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$329,000.00 ($247.37 / sqft )

10663 Ocean Palm Way 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1330 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11167625
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort Style Living with Stunning Lake Views! Stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor residence (configured as 2 bedrooms plus a den/optional 3rd bedroom) offering full impact windows, extra storage, a
Wade M. Berlin