Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Paradise Palms Residence
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$549,000.00 ($161.42 / sqft )
2997 Buccaneer Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3401 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
- Contact Regiane Rodrigues Dian
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to an exceptional lakeview residence in Kissimmee! This beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom homefeaturing 5 private suitesoffers luxury, comfort, and strong investment potential in a pr
$445,000.00 ($201.81 / sqft )
8935 Candy Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2205 sqft
- Provided by ALVES AND HOWELL REALTY
- Contact Gabriel Mantovani
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Income producing five bedroom, four bathroom corner townhouse located in Paradise Palms Resort. The property is being sold fully furnished with updated furniture, offering a turnkey setup. The home f
$395,000.00 ($181.36 / sqft )
3039 Beach Palm Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2178 sqft
- Provided by THE JERRY BARKER GROUP LLC
- Contact Alyssa Barker
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the stunning beauty of this remarkable townhome, perfectly perched in Paradise Palms with tranquil lake views that set the scene for luxurious living. This home offers 5 bedrooms and 4 bath
$359,000.00 ($171.36 / sqft )
8859 Candy Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2095 sqft
- Provided by TOP ORLANDO REALTY
- Contact Alex Galitsky
- DMCA Notice
Description
- MUST SEE! Own a piece of paradise with this stunning, fully furnished waterfront townhome in the premier guard gated resort of Paradise Palms! This 1,900+ sq. ft. retreat is a versatile powerhouse, pe
$349,000.00 ($160.24 / sqft )
8963 California Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2178 sqft
- Provided by JEMCO REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- Contact Oscar Fonseca
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained, fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome nestled inside the highly sought after gated community of Paradise Palms Resort in Kissimmee, Florida. Whether yo
$2,800.00 ($1.27 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2205 sqft
- Provided by ALVES AND HOWELL REALTY
- Contact Gabriel Mantovani
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in Paradise Palms Resort, this five bedroom, four bathroom corner townhouse offers access to resort style amenities, including a community pool, fitness center, sauna, arcade, basketball court
$2,700.00 ($1.24 / sqft )
2935 Buccaneer Palm Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2178 sqft
- Provided by MANAGER PROP
- Contact Tiago Ferreira
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into luxury living with this exquisitely furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse nestled in the Paradise Palms Resort. Boasting a private pool and an extended patio area, this home offers the p
$2,600.00 ($1.24 / sqft )
8955 Bismarck Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2095 sqft
- Provided by ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
- Contact Odry Vargas
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhome located in the highly sought after gated community of Paradise Palms. This spacious residence features a private screened in pool, open
- 1