Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pebble Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2690 Pebble Creek Place, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
$754,000.00 ($225.08 / sqft )

2690 Pebble Creek Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3350 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6141315
  2. Provided by MEDWAY REALTY
  3. Contact Kyle Tenbusch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience EXCEPTIONAL quality and craftsmanship in this new construction single family home located in the desirable Pebble Creek subdivision of Port Charlotte. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,
Active
Details for 9735 Cypress Pond Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33647
$595,000.00 ($202.86 / sqft )

9735 Cypress Pond Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2933 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500594
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Dee Strom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a beautifully maintained pool home in the highly desirable pebble creek community in new tampa. Tucked away on a quiet, established street with sidewalks and mature landscaping, this home
Active
Details for 18302 Saint James Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
$515,000.00 ($160.89 / sqft )

18302 Saint James Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3201 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487904
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Jennifer Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Whether youre housing a beloved mother in law or a teenager who communicates exclusively in eyerolls, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom sanctuary is a masterclass in tactical domestic engineering. Located at
Active
Details for 18520 Ambly Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
$499,999.00 ($191.87 / sqft )

18520 Ambly Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2606 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8438061
  2. Provided by COASTAL LUXURY REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Kruszewski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after community of Pebble Creek! This beautifully maintained home features an open split floor plan designed for both comfort and privacy. Nestled on a
Active
Details for 18810 Forest Glen Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
$459,900.00 ($137.90 / sqft )

18810 Forest Glen Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3335 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481756
  2. Provided by SYNERGISTIC PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Maurielle Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Adjustment! Enter the Florida lifestyle in this beautifully renovated, well maintained, turn key 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a spacious 3 car garage, nestled in the highly sought after Pebbl
Active
Details for 9656 Fox Hearst Road, TAMPA, FL 33647
$454,900.00 ($163.69 / sqft )

9656 Fox Hearst Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2779 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477464
  2. Provided by HOMEXPRESS REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Yudit Grisanty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bathroom home located in one of the areas most desirable communities. Thoughtfully designed with both comfort and style in mind, this spacious
Active
Details for 1112 Timberbend Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$449,900.00 ($254.18 / sqft )

1112 Timberbend Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1770 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370716
  2. Provided by AMERILEAD REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Gesny Hive
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller, location that many wish to have. Gated community that welcome new owner. This is a beautiful 4 bedrooms 3 baths with large enclosed backyard. Community pool, playground, park and mor
Active
Details for 9503 Pebble Glen Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33647
$425,000.00 ($179.55 / sqft )

9503 Pebble Glen Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2367 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394836
  2. Provided by INDEPENDENCE REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Gabriella Philippone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pebble Creek Village! ONE STORY HOME WITH NO REAR NEIGHBORS!! 4 Bedroom 2.5 bath home with extra space for formal dining/ play room plus office space! This home offers northern charm and peaceful POND
Active
Details for 18330 Cypress View Way, TAMPA, FL 33647
$415,000.00 ($139.45 / sqft )

18330 Cypress View Way Shortsale More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2976 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4660959
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  3. Contact Troy Funk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. LENDER APPROVED PRICE 4.28.26 Experience the best of Florida living in the sought after golf community of Pebble Creek in New Tampa. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home offers ov
Active
Details for 9724 Cypress Pond Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33647
$395,000.00 ($160.50 / sqft )

9724 Cypress Pond Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2461 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399218
  2. Provided by NEW HEIGHTS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Daniel Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Agents please view realtor remarks in the mls. Welcome to 9724 cypress pond avean exceptional opportunity to own a pool home in the established community of pebble creek in new tampa, where lifestyl
Wade M. Berlin