Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pebble Creek Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9735 Cypress Pond Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33647
$595,000.00 ($202.86 / sqft )

9735 Cypress Pond Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2933 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500594
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Dee Strom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a beautifully maintained pool home in the highly desirable pebble creek community in new tampa. Tucked away on a quiet, established street with sidewalks and mature landscaping, this home
Active
Details for 18302 Saint James Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
$515,000.00 ($160.89 / sqft )

18302 Saint James Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3201 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487904
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Jennifer Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Whether youre housing a beloved mother in law or a teenager who communicates exclusively in eyerolls, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom sanctuary is a masterclass in tactical domestic engineering. Located at
Active
Details for 18520 Ambly Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
$499,999.00 ($191.87 / sqft )

18520 Ambly Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2606 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8438061
  2. Provided by COASTAL LUXURY REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Kruszewski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after community of Pebble Creek! This beautifully maintained home features an open split floor plan designed for both comfort and privacy. Nestled on a
Active
Details for 9656 Fox Hearst Road, TAMPA, FL 33647
$454,900.00 ($163.69 / sqft )

9656 Fox Hearst Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2779 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477464
  2. Provided by HOMEXPRESS REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Yudit Grisanty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bathroom home located in one of the areas most desirable communities. Thoughtfully designed with both comfort and style in mind, this spacious
Active
Details for 9503 Pebble Glen Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33647
$425,000.00 ($179.55 / sqft )

9503 Pebble Glen Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2367 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394836
  2. Provided by INDEPENDENCE REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Gabriella Philippone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pebble Creek Village! ONE STORY HOME WITH NO REAR NEIGHBORS!! 4 Bedroom 2.5 bath home with extra space for formal dining/ play room plus office space! This home offers northern charm and peaceful POND
Active
Details for 18330 Cypress View Way, TAMPA, FL 33647
$415,000.00 ($139.45 / sqft )

18330 Cypress View Way Shortsale More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2976 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4660959
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Troy Funk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. LENDER APPROVED PRICE 4.28.26 Experience the best of Florida living in the sought after golf community of Pebble Creek in New Tampa. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home offers ov
Active
Details for 9724 Cypress Pond Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33647
$395,000.00 ($160.50 / sqft )

9724 Cypress Pond Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2461 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399218
  2. Provided by NEW HEIGHTS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Daniel Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Agents please view realtor remarks in the mls. Welcome to 9724 cypress pond avean exceptional opportunity to own a pool home in the established community of pebble creek in new tampa, where lifestyl
Active
Details for 9758 Fox Hollow Road, TAMPA, FL 33647
$395,000.00 ($176.18 / sqft )

9758 Fox Hollow Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2242 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497890
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Whitney Lohr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Public Remarks (2,789 characters)** Located in the Pebble Creek community, this remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bath home at 9758 Fox Hollow Rd offers a spacious layout, large lot, fenced backyard, and an e
Active
Details for 9707 Cypress Shadow Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33647
$375,000.00 ($172.81 / sqft )

9707 Cypress Shadow Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2170 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475368
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Robert McDugald
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage home located in the exclusive Pebble Creek community for under $400k? No way!Conveniently situated south of Wesley Chapel with easy access to I 75, I
Active
Details for 9735 Cypress Shadow Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33647
$375,000.00 ($183.37 / sqft )

9735 Cypress Shadow Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2045 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504039
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Bunni Longwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home nestled in the deed restricted Pebble Creek Community in New Tampa. When you walk in, you will see a large foyer with a vaulted ceiling to greet yo
Wade M. Berlin