Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Platina
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5374 Venetia Court E, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$345,000.00 ($170.88 / sqft )

5374 Venetia Court E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2019 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155191
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully updated 3 bedroom coach home with attached garage and driveway, thoughtfully designed for modern comfort and effortless living. Located in the popular and active platina com
Active
Details for 5218 Europa Drive K, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$299,999.00 ($174.01 / sqft )

5218 Europa Drive K Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1724 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023991
  2. Provided by Realty Destination Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with serene lake views, located in a secure gated community. This partly renovated home features updated finishes and includes a recently replaced A/C system and
Active
Details for 5235 Europa Drive Apt L, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$290,000.00 ($175.02 / sqft )

5235 Europa Drive Apt L Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1657 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026329
  2. Provided by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this light filled, 3BR/2BA, second floor condo in the highly sought after Carrara Village of Platina. Featuring a private elevator and staircase access, this home showcases updated wood look
Active
Details for 5155 Europa Drive M, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$270,000.00 ($196.51 / sqft )

5155 Europa Drive M Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1374 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007479
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your serene South Florida retreat in the highly sought after Platina community. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an exceptional blend of comfort, space, and li
Active
Details for 5366 Venetia Court E, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$250,000.00 ($123.82 / sqft )

5366 Venetia Court E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2019 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023862
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the largest and most sought after model in platina, offering an expansive and light filled upstairs living space designed for comfort and flexibility. This spacious residence features three
Active
Details for 5226 Europa Drive H, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$240,000.00 ($152.09 / sqft )

5226 Europa Drive H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1578 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008226
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This lovely first floor condominium, located in the desirable carrara village of platina, is ideally situated just steps from the satellite pool and within easy walking distance to the clubhouse. Meti
Active
Details for 5395 Firenze Drive K, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$239,998.00 ($179.51 / sqft )

5395 Firenze Drive K Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1337 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012962
  2. Provided by Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *ALL AGES*Welcome to 5395 Firenze Dr # K, beautifully upgraded kitchen, second floor 2 bed/2 bath spacious condo overlooking lake from screened/glassed balcony*Corner unit, vaulted ceilings, split flo
Active
Details for 5415 Verona Drive O, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$229,000.00 ($171.28 / sqft )

5415 Verona Drive O Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1337 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145948
  2. Provided by Realty Destination Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort style living in this renovated 2BR 2BA condo with beautiful lake view featuring a modern kitchen, updated baths, new flooring and newer AC. Enjoy the private screened porch overlooking the lake
Active
Details for 5135 Floria Drive G, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$225,000.00 ($142.59 / sqft )

5135 Floria Drive G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1578 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11086237
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $5k buyer decorating credit at closing! All age, guard gated community with a beautiful clubhouse, pool and tennis area. Enjoy card rooms, a theatre with live shows, a cafe, an art room with a kiln,
Active
Details for 5394 Firenze Drive O, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$220,000.00 ($164.55 / sqft )

5394 Firenze Drive O Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1337 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133164
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new home where comfort, style, and resort style amenities come together in one unbeatable package! This updated 2 bed, 2 bath condo is located in a secure, gated community and offers
Wade M. Berlin