Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Poinciana Village 1 Nbhd 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 106 Castleford Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758
$400,000.00 ($92.21 / sqft )

106 Castleford Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4338 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402915
  2. Provided by SUNDIAL REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this spacious and beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story pool home located in the heart of growing Kissimmee! Offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and
Active
Details for 670 Milan Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34758
$345,000.00 ($136.42 / sqft )

670 Milan Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2529 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407193
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the desirable Poinciana Village offering 1,823 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. From the moment you enter, youll ap
Active
Details for 1109 Munster Court, Kissimmee, FL 34759
$329,500.00 ($146.64 / sqft )

1109 Munster Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2247 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149526
  2. Provided by PROFESSIONAL REAL ESTATE TEAM
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1109 Munster Ct your 4 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2021 with a spacious open great room layout designed for everyday living and entertain
Active
Details for 460 Martigues Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34759
$309,000.00 ($128.32 / sqft )

460 Martigues Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2408 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149910
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THIS IS NOT YOUR TYPICAL HOME IN KISSIMMEE. Completely renovated and move in ready, this stunning property combines modern elegance, comfort, and privacy in one beautiful package. From the moment you
Active
Details for 617 Brockton Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34758
$300,000.00 ($133.63 / sqft )

617 Brockton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2245 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149911
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned in the desirable Poinciana Villages community, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a functional layout, energy efficiency with solar panels that are paid off, and bright living spaces th
Active
Details for 664 Milan Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34758
$280,000.00 ($110.98 / sqft )

664 Milan Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2523 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406155
  2. Provided by CENTRAL TOWER PROPERTIES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. * Lightning fast response * Welcome to 664 Milan Drive! The best pricedproperty in town boasting 2,000+ square feet of living space! This 4 bedroom 3 bathroom has absolutelyzero carpet, and upon ent
Active
Details for 28 Bolton Court, Kissimmee, FL 34758
$279,900.00 ($169.95 / sqft )

28 Bolton Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1647 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149830
  2. Provided by VYLLA HOME
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the growing Poinciana area! This well maintained property features fresh interior paint, a spacious layout, and comfortable living spaces perfect for famili
Active
Details for 724 Del Ray Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34758
$267,500.00 ($150.28 / sqft )

724 Del Ray Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148992
  2. Provided by PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifull Home 3/2 close to schools Osceola County District, all floors ceramic tile, all pluming pipes was changed las year 2025, roof 2016, good for investment and primary buyers. The owner very mo
Active
Listing Details for 1316 Burnley Court, Kissimmee, FL 34758
$245,000.00 ($138.42 / sqft )

1316 Burnley Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1770 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149785
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MORE PHOTOS COMING SOON!! This charming single family home features a functional three bedroom, two bathroom split floor plan across 1,330 square feet of living space, highlighted by vaulted ceilings
Active
Details for 348 Cornwallis Court, Kissimmee, FL 34758
$2,250.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

348 Cornwallis Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1622 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405099
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful single family home featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious fenced backyard with private pool. Conveniently located near shopping, restaurants, schools, and major highways. Enjoy co
Wade M. Berlin