Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Portosol
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2879 Bellarosa Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$799,000.00 ($183.81 / sqft )

2879 Bellarosa Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4347 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161229
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live large, save big, and enjoy the view. Built in 2014 by Minto, this impressive 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers over 3,100 sq ft of living space and a 3 car garage. This floorplan offers 1 bedroom and
Active
Details for 2705 Pienza Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$670,000.00 ($198.81 / sqft )

2705 Pienza Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3370 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162332
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful, move in ready two story home offers expansive main level living, highlighted by a chef style kitchen with stainless steel appliancesperfect for both everyday living and entertaining. T
Active
Details for 3011 Strada Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$665,000.00 ($258.25 / sqft )

3011 Strada Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2575 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11117019
  2. Provided by Lisette Camino
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Upgraded Lake View Home with Saltwater Pool and Jacuzzi!! Don't miss your chance to own this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath lake view home with a versatile flex room. The kitchen features ele
Active
Details for 2893 Bellarosa Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$660,000.00 ($220.81 / sqft )

2893 Bellarosa Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2989 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159815
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning single story home in the gated community of Porto Sol is perfectly positioned on a serene nature preserve, offering peaceful views & unforgettable sunsets. This gem features all impact d
Active
Details for 2914 Bellarosa Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$659,000.00 ($235.02 / sqft )

2914 Bellarosa Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2804 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134647
  2. Provided by Avanti Way Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3BR/3BA+den/office, possible 4th bedroom. First floor bedroom & cabana bath with private entrance ideal for guest suite/office. Clean and well maintained. Updates include a dream kitchen, quartz count
Active
Details for 3028 Strada Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$655,000.00 ($254.37 / sqft )

3028 Strada Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2575 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022910
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence is majestically positioned on an east facing lakefront lotone of the largest in the gated community of PortoSol offering refined South Florida living, brea
Active
Details for 2925 Bellarosa Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$650,000.00 ($217.46 / sqft )

2925 Bellarosa Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2989 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017196
  2. Provided by RH Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning single story home in the gated community of Porto Sol is perfectly positioned along a tranquil nature preserve, offering peaceful views and breathtaking sunsets. Designed with a true mod
Active
Details for 2821 Bellarosa Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$649,900.00 ($252.39 / sqft )

2821 Bellarosa Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2575 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024165
  2. Provided by Kearney & Associates Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite Fully Renovated Smart Home with Sunset Lake Views and Heated Saltwater Pool. Welcome to 2821 Bellarosa Circle, a stunning Mediterranean inspired residence that seamlessly blends sophisticate
Active
Details for 2849 Bellarosa Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$649,000.00 ($235.23 / sqft )

2849 Bellarosa Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2759 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138083
  2. Provided by Realty Connection Link LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You will fall in love with this impeccable single story house in the fantastic community of Porto Sol! This fully upgraded 3 bed, 3 bath home was just recently built in 2013 and is full of luxurious a
Active
Details for 2215 Arterra Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$625,900.00 ($203.35 / sqft )

2215 Arterra Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3078 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018869
  2. Provided by Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well appointed 3 bedroom, with 3 way split, plus a loft, 3 bathroom two story home located in a gated community. The spacious layout offers comfortable living with an open feel and ple
Wade M. Berlin