Active
Property Photos
2893 Bellarosa Circle
  1. Image 1 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  2. Image 2 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  3. Image 3 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  4. Image 4 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  5. Image 5 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  6. Image 6 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  7. Image 7 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  8. Image 8 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  9. Image 9 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  10. Image 10 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  11. Image 11 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  12. Image 12 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  13. Image 13 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  14. Image 14 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  15. Image 15 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  16. Image 16 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  17. Image 17 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  18. Image 18 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  19. Image 19 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  20. Image 20 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  21. Image 21 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  22. Image 22 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  23. Image 23 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  24. Image 24 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  25. Image 25 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  26. Image 26 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  27. Image 27 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  28. Image 28 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  29. Image 29 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  30. Image 30 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  31. Image 31 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  32. Image 32 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  33. Image 33 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  34. Image 34 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  35. Image 35 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  36. Image 36 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  37. Image 37 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  38. Image 38 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  39. Image 39 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  40. Image 40 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  41. Image 41 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  42. Image 42 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  43. Image 43 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  44. Image 44 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  45. Image 45 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  46. Image 46 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  47. Image 47 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  48. Image 48 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  49. Image 49 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  50. Image 50 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  51. Image 51 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  52. Image 52 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  53. Image 53 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  54. Image 54 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  55. Image 55 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  56. Image 56 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  57. Image 57 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  58. Image 58 For 2893 Bellarosa Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $660,000

Address: 2893 Bellarosa Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

Description

This stunning single story home in the gated community of Porto Sol is perfectly positioned on a serene nature preserve, offering peaceful views & unforgettable sunsets. This gem features all impact doors and windows, with upgrades throughout and a true model home feel. The gourmet kitchen showcases stainless steel appliances and generous counter space, while the spacious primary suite offers a charming en suite with dual sinks.The open, airy floor plan seamlessly extends into a spacious Florida room, opening to extended pavers for indoor outdoor living. Residents enjoy resort style amenities including a pool, hot tub, pickleball, tennis, clubhouse, fitness center, splash pad, walking trails, & more all with a low HOA. Conveniently located near top rated schools, shopping, dining, entertainment, and recreation.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11159815 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 2893 Bellarosa Circle
  • Viewed: 59
  • Price: $660,000
  • Price sqft: $221
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2014
  • Bldg sqft: 2989
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 100
  • Middle School: Crestwood
  • School Elementary: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Playground, Sidewalks, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 281
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Kitchen Island
  • Legal Description: PORTOSOL REPL NO 3 LT 618
  • Parcel Number: 72414324060006180
  • Views: 59
  • Zoning Code: RMU (72-ROYAL P
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 57 Atwell Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$600,000.00 ($181.21 / sqft )

57 Atwell Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

REDUCED FOR QUICK SALE seller needs SOLD asap to purchase new home no low balls serious buyers only. HOA Fees are the lowest in the region. Nestled in a prime location, enjoy the convenience of n

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3311 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157725
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3804 Victoria Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$787,000.00 ($176.54 / sqft )

3804 Victoria Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Motivated Sellers, Beautiful Grande Home with 5 bedrooms, 4 baths, 3 car garage. Large 810 square foot upper level in law type suite with bedroom, bathroom, living room and kitchenette. One of the lar

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4458 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168080
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4008 Hamilton Key, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$780,000.00 ($180.10 / sqft )

4008 Hamilton Key Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Motivated seller!! Welcome to Hamilton Bay living! This charming West Palm Beach home offers open Floor plan, spacious living areas, private backyard with screened pool perfect for relaxing or entert

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4331 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169336
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6591 Traveler Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$694,000.00 ($161.77 / sqft )

6591 Traveler Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Experience this spacious 5BR/4BA lakefront home in a guard gated community. The layout is ideal for multi generational living with a convenient 1st floor bedroom and full bath. The main bedroom offers

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4290 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010923
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 123 Bilbao Street, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$710,000.00 ($183.18 / sqft )

123 Bilbao Street Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom , NO HOA, NEWER ROOF, IMPACT WINDOWS, offers a bright, open layout designed for both comfort and everyday living. The space is thoughtfully designed t

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3876 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018906
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3124 Bollard Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$699,999.00 ($151.35 / sqft )

3124 Bollard Road Virtual Tour More Like This

This spacious 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home is thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. At the heart of the home, the oversized kitchen offers abundant cabinet storage,

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4625 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021310
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin