Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rosewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$14,150,000.00 ($2,486.82 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5690 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4631467
  2. Provided by RONTO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Van Osborne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. The Rosewood Residences, Lido Key is the first collaboration between Rosewood and a developer for a stand alone residential condomin
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$10,400,000.00 ($1,979.82 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5253 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4631351
  2. Provided by RONTO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Van Osborne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1000 Benjamin Franklin Drive 904, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$9,800,000.00 ($2,106.17 / sqft )

1000 Benjamin Franklin Drive 904 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4653 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4669382
  2. Provided by RONTO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Van Osborne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. A Coastal Masterpiece nestled on the pristine shores of the Gulf, Rosewood Residences Lido Key redefines luxury living with 65 resid
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$8,500,000.00 ($1,618.12 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5253 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4631386
  2. Provided by RONTO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Van Osborne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$7,200,000.00 ($1,547.39 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4653 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4631395
  2. Provided by RONTO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Van Osborne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$6,800,000.00 ($1,774.53 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3832 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4633671
  2. Provided by RONTO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Van Osborne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7927 Roundelay Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$459,999.00 ($175.64 / sqft )

7927 Roundelay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2619 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493202
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Samuel Wanis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Rosewood at River Ridge, one of New Port Richeys most desirable communities, where comfort, space, and Florida lifestyle come together effortlessly. Situated on an expansive, nearly quarter
Active
Details for 7839 Roundelay Drive, New Port Richey, FL 34654
$414,900.00 ($160.01 / sqft )

7839 Roundelay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2593 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885632
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to 7839 Roundelay Dr, a well maintained 3/2/2/ pool home offering great curb appeal and a functional layout in the desirable community of Rosewood at River Ridge. From the moment you arri
Active
Details for 7839 Roundelay Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$414,900.00 ($160.01 / sqft )

7839 Roundelay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2593 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885632
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC
  3. Contact Joshua Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7919 Starfire Way, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$375,000.00 ($158.16 / sqft )

7919 Starfire Way Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2371 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8444644
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Matthew Brashear
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. * * FANTASTIC LOCATION * * Welcome to the highly desirable River Ridge community of New Port Richey! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers an inviting open layout with soaring high ceilings that crea
Wade M. Berlin