Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Palm Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 100 Royal Palm Way Ph-4, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$12,500,000.00 ($2,169.76 / sqft )

100 Royal Palm Way Ph-4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5761 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011475
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking and truly unparalleled, the panoramic views from this Oceanfront Penthouse set it apart from anything else in Palm Beach. Coming to market for the first time in more than 33 years, this e
Active
Details for 100 Royal Palm Way G5, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$6,399,000.00 ($2,524.26 / sqft )

100 Royal Palm Way G5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2535 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000885
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Get your steps in right on your own balcony! The 5th floor terraces go on forever here, wrapping the apartment from ocean views to the east, to The Breakers Towers to the north, then all the way aroun
Active
Details for 100 Royal Palm Way D2, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$6,349,000.00 ($2,834.38 / sqft )

100 Royal Palm Way D2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2240 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166624
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience a new benchmark of Palm Beach sophistication at 100 Royal Palm Way. This sprawling 2,267 SF residence has been masterfully gut renovated to the highest standards, offering a seamless blend
Active
Details for 100 Royal Palm Way F1, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$5,895,000.00 ($2,600.35 / sqft )

100 Royal Palm Way F1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2267 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11100207
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare 3 bedroom condo in a boutique building across from the ocean, One Royal Palm. AD designer decorated & fully renovated with a sublime private garden space with grass & patio to enjoy the cool oc
Active
Details for 100 Royal Palm Way F4, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$4,990,000.00 ($2,070.54 / sqft )

100 Royal Palm Way F4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2410 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130915
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a very special location at the beachfront end of Royal Palm Way with views east to the blue Atlantic and unimpeded views north over the treetops to the Breakers. Very large for an in town 2 be
Active
Details for 10 13th Street B3, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$385,000.00

10 13th Street B3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10547906
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular fully renovated 2 beds 2 baths condo located in Boca Raton, just minutes from the beach. Turnkey furnished. Kitchen with new cabinets, pantry, granite counters, barstool, stainless steel a
Active
Details for 2050 Royal Bay Boulevard 6, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$279,900.00 ($211.09 / sqft )

2050 Royal Bay Boulevard 6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1326 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6207298
  2. Provided by MARCILLO REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Emanuel Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Previous Buyers Financing Fell Through. Income Producing! Discover the allure of this end unit condo in the sought after Royal Palm Bay community! Consisting of 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, This Fully
Active
Details for 25 13th Street B3, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$240,000.00 ($193.55 / sqft )

25 13th Street B3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1240 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014837
  2. Provided by Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in one of the community's most desirable buildings, overlooking palm trees & a serene courtyard. This move in ready residence features a kitchen with high end cabinetry, granite countertops, s
Active
Details for 2000 Royal Bay Boulevard 129, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$240,000.00 ($176.60 / sqft )

2000 Royal Bay Boulevard 129 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1359 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471255
  2. Provided by AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Enrique Flores Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment located in the desirable Royal Palm Bay Condominium. This inviting unit features a functional open layout with comfortable living spaces t
Active
Details for 2002 Royal Bay Boulevard 135, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$235,000.00 ($174.07 / sqft )

2002 Royal Bay Boulevard 135 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389590
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your TURN KEY investment opportunity in the desirable Royal Palm Bay community! This beautifully upgraded 1st Floor condo offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,350 heated sq ft with a well
Wade M. Berlin