Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Saltaire Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 301 1st Street S 903, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$2,395,000.00 ($824.73 / sqft )

301 1st Street S 903 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2904 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490625
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Thayer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Residence #903 at Saltaire, where refined luxury meets the vibrant energy of downtown waterfront living. This exceptional 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom + den residence, encompassing 2,712 square fe
Active
Details for 301 1st Street S 803, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$2,299,000.00 ($742.57 / sqft )

301 1st Street S 803 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3096 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430653
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Liz Heinkel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extended wraparound terrace with view of Tampa Bay, the Marina and the waterfront life here in downtown St Petersburg, Florida! This 8th floor residence at Saltaire Condominiums offers 2,712 square f
Active
Details for 301 1st Street S 802, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$2,150,000.00 ($958.11 / sqft )

301 1st Street S 802 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2244 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469915
  2. Provided by IVY UNITED
  3. Contact Jing Nimchuk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Saltaire Residence #802, where breathtaking water and city views create an unforgettable backdrop to everyday life. Perfectly positioned in t
Active
Details for 301 1st Street S 907, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,800,000.00 ($740.13 / sqft )

301 1st Street S 907 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2432 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498413
  2. Provided by YOUR NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY ASSOC
  3. Contact James Longstreth Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Saltaire unit is personalized and upgraded with additional amenities not found in other units. App or remote controlled shades in all rooms, including blackout fabric shades in the bedrooms. New
Active
Details for 301 1st Street S 1607, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,750,000.00 ($509.91 / sqft )

301 1st Street S 1607 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3432 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473107
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Thayer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into elevated ownership at Saltaire, one of downtown St. Petersburgs most coveted luxury high rises, where refined design meets effortless waterfront living. This exceptional 2 bedroom, 3 bath re
Active
Details for 301 1st Street S 3305, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,475,000.00 ($794.29 / sqft )

301 1st Street S 3305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1857 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445479
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Thayer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of downtown St. Petersburg living in this exquisite 33rd floor residence at Saltaire. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a den spans 1,663 square feet and offers breathtaking bir
Active
Details for 301 1st Street S 1404, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,400,000.00 ($611.62 / sqft )

301 1st Street S 1404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2289 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471599
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Thayer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2,036 SQUARE FEET 2 BEDROOM 3 BATH + DEN perched on the 14th floor of Saltaire with jaw dropping Tampa Bay and skyline views. Floor to ceiling glass wraps the residence in natural light and nonstop
Active
Details for 301 1st Street S 3205, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,399,000.00 ($904.92 / sqft )

301 1st Street S 3205 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1546 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479446
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Leah Herzwurm
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 32nd floor living with sweeping city views in Saltaire's sought after Deep Sky North floor plan. This 2 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath residence offers 1,857 total square feet of modern, move in ready space
Active
Details for 301 1st Street S 2604, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$11,000.00 ($5.40 / sqft )

301 1st Street S 2604 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2036 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499359
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Alicia Warburton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience premium waterfront living in this fully furnished 2BR/3BA + den executive rental on the 26th floor of Saltaire St. Petersburg's newest 35 story luxury tower and second tallest building. Wa
Active
Details for 301 1st Street S 1704, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$8,500.00 ($4.17 / sqft )

301 1st Street S 1704 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2036 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684129
  2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
  3. Contact Cliff Glansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE MAY 1, 2026 FURNISHED OR UNFURNISHED upon request. Step into luxury at Saltaire, where panoramic city views set the stage for elevated living. This highly sought after Cobalt North floor pl
Wade M. Berlin