Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sand Dollar Villas Condominium
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$560,000.00 ($402.01 / sqft )
7420 Ocean Drive 211 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1393 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Gold
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This Beautiful Second Floor, 1113 sq ft Remodeled, Northeast Corner unit with Abundant Ocean Views, Features: 2 beds/2 full baths, Open concept living areas, Kitchen with solid wood cabinets plenty o
$499,900.00 ($435.07 / sqft )
7420 Ocean Drive 314 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1149 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the essence of coastal sophistication in this fully renovated, move in ready oceanfront residencenever lived in and meticulously designed for modern living. Located on the 3rd floor of the
$425,000.00 ($369.89 / sqft )
7430 Ocean Drive 818 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1149 sqft
- Provided by Southdale Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A rare find.BEST VIEWS of the ocean and intracostal. Sand Dollar Shores PENTHOUSE (8TH) FLOOR.Enjoy coffee on the private balcony watching the sunrise and enjoy a cool beverage on the front side of un
$365,000.00 ($317.67 / sqft )
7420 Ocean Drive 113 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1149 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to coastal living at its finest! This beautifully located, fully furnished, pet friendly condo at 7420 S Ocean Drive, Unit 113 in desirable Jensen Beach offers effortless beachside living just
$5,900.00 ($4.24 / sqft )
7410 Ocean Drive 505 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1393 sqft
- Provided by Rinker Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Available January and April only now (rented Feb/March already) Your perfect winter escape to This Coastal Chic Oceanfront Retreat on Hutchinson Island! Ready to trade snow for sand? Lock in y
$3,500.00 ($2.51 / sqft )
7420 Ocean Drive 216 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1393 sqft
- Provided by Southdale Properties Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- BEAUTIFUL SE CORNER UNIT ,RECENTLY UPDATED .A MUST SEE...
$2,800.00 ($2.44 / sqft )
7420 Ocean 113 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1149 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Live the beachside lifestyle in this beautifully located, fully furnished condo at 7420 S Ocean Drive, Unit 113 in desirable Jensen Beach. Just steps from the ocean with private beach access, this gro
- 1