Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sea Tower
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 200 Macfarlane Drive N-1101, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$1,695,000.00 ($963.07 / sqft )

200 Macfarlane Drive N-1101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1760 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025813
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly desirable & rarely available west corner 11th floor 01 stack (sw corner) split br plan with nearly 2,000 total sf. Hurricane impact glass throughout. Private patio offers stunning views of
Active
Details for 220 Macfarlane Drive S-805, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$1,645,000.00 ($835.03 / sqft )

220 Macfarlane Drive S-805 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1970 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128661
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Delray's Seagate Towers condominium is where you can experience luxury coastal living in this stunning, newly renovated 8th floor corner unit with breathtaking intracoastal and panoramic ocean views.
Active
Details for 200 Macfarlane Drive N-406, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$1,375,000.00 ($697.97 / sqft )

200 Macfarlane Drive N-406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1970 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001965
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to intracoastal living and paradise. Updated corner unit split bedroom floor plan with a open concept (walls down) and plenty of space, 1,970 total sq ft, for entertaining family & friends
Active
Details for 220 Macfarlane Drive S-505, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$899,900.00 ($456.80 / sqft )

220 Macfarlane Drive S-505 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1970 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11044271
  2. Provided by Beach Effect Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully funded, concrete restoration, ELSS completed. Enjoy one of the most beautiful beaches on the Gold Coast! A view of the ocean and Intracoastal. Only two blocks from exciting Atlantic Ave with e
Active
Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 321, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$799,000.00 ($415.07 / sqft )

5207 Atlantic Avenue 321 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1925 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.98 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1086715
  2. Provided by KINCAID REALTY
  3. Contact Roger Kincaid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Get ready this isnt just another condo. Direct ocean corner unit... This is the one everyone wishes theyd bought before you did. A truly one of a kind, fully renovated, turn key beach retreat with mas
Active
Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 1226, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$700,000.00 ($398.86 / sqft )

5207 Atlantic Avenue 1226 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1755 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.98 acres
  1. MLSID: O6238938
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sharon Snow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unobstructed views of the sunrise.The sun set in rocket launches. Strong rental income with repeat bookings each year. End Unit with amazing views. Recently remodeled, the 12th floor end unit has east
Active
Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 626, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$699,999.00 ($519.67 / sqft )

5207 Atlantic Avenue 626 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1347 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.98 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1087015
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  3. Contact Matthew Ecoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront Condo in New Smyrna Beach with 3 Balconies & Strong Rental Income. Looking for a fully furnished oceanfront condo in New Smyrna Beach? This 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1,347 sq ft oceanfront residen
Active
Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 924, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$699,000.00 ($522.42 / sqft )

5207 Atlantic Avenue 924 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1338 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1086930
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chad Erickson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to endless Atlantic views from this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath direct oceanfront residence perched on the 9th floor of Seascape Towers on New Smyrna Beachs coveted no drive beach. Breathtaking
Active
Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 1023, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$660,000.00 ($544.11 / sqft )

5207 Atlantic Avenue 1023 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1213 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.98 acres
  1. MLSID: 1222237
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury oceanfront living at its finest in this stunning 10th floor condo at Seascape Towers in highly desirable New Smyrna Beach, Florida. Perfectly positioned on a no drive beach, this bea
Active
Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 1023, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$660,000.00 ($493.27 / sqft )

5207 Atlantic Avenue 1023 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1338 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.98 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1087172
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Briana Parrillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin