Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Serenoa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7389 Serenoa Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$1,350,000.00 ($306.47 / sqft )

7389 Serenoa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4405 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479889
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Anne Marie Lennox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 7389 South Serrano Drivean exceptional residence where space, craftsmanship, and serene water views come together beautifully. Set on one of
Active
Details for 7025 Serenoa Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$1,199,900.00 ($234.26 / sqft )

7025 Serenoa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5122 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693204
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Bob Moffatt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind, Custom Built Home with Large Multi Generational Attached Casita. Features of this incredible, Multi Gen Home include: * 2 Downstairs Bedrooms plus 500 SF+ Attached Casita with it's own
Active
Details for 6801 Erica Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$999,000.00 ($253.55 / sqft )

6801 Erica Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3940 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692737
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Ryan Skrzypkowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Serenoa is where you want to be when youre craving the peace of nature, the beauty of golf course living, and the warmth of a connected community. And the fully remodeled 6801 Erica Lane stands out as
Active
Details for 7212 Serenoa Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$815,000.00 ($302.75 / sqft )

7212 Serenoa Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2692 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398816
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely does a property combine a premier '18th hole' vantage point with a completely reimagined, turnkey interior. This Serenoa crown jewel provides breathtaking, unobstructed panoramic views of the f
Active
Details for 6505 Taeda Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$785,000.00 ($210.12 / sqft )

6505 Taeda Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3736 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670297
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Joanna Benante
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A peaceful retreat with an estate feel and exceptional privacy on a half acre preserve lot in the gated Serenoa golf course community. This meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage and
Active
Details for 2502 Alligator Flag Court, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$715,000.00 ($190.67 / sqft )

2502 Alligator Flag Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3750 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390173
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Matt Davies
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Some photos have been virtually staged. Stunning upgraded single story home on a wide estate lot with a rear view of pristine conservation land. Let's
Active
Details for 17434 Saw Palmetto Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$665,000.00 ($184.72 / sqft )

17434 Saw Palmetto Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3600 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109429
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  3. Contact Natthan Birkett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Two Story Home with Unobstructed Views Welcome to this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 2,964 sq. ft. residence featuring a loft, den, and generously appointed details throughout. From the m
Active
Details for 17571 Saw Palmetto Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$619,000.00 ($219.50 / sqft )

17571 Saw Palmetto Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2820 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360820
  2. Provided by UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Jairo Prieto, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Oportunity, Wonderful View, Relaxing place, Enjoy Florida.
Active
Details for 17804 Passionflower Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$585,999.00 ($161.61 / sqft )

17804 Passionflower Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3626 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145097
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Paul Shearn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Near Walt Disney World and Central Floridas top attractions, this David Weekley Highlander in gated Serenoa Village Two offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a 3 car garage, and a flexible layout designed
Active
Details for 17896 Passionflower Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$559,900.00 ($237.65 / sqft )

17896 Passionflower Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2356 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145249
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY TEAM OF CENTRAL
  3. Contact Fabian Cuervo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Listing in beautiful Serenoa Village 2. Gated community. Large home with upgraded gourmet kitchen plenty of cabinets, huge quartz counters, open space, plenty of room for a big family. It boasts
Wade M. Berlin