Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Skye Ranch Nbrhd 2 Twnhms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8425 Lunar Skye Street, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$375,000.00 ($197.27 / sqft )

8425 Lunar Skye Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1901 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477040
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Shyam Mallesh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Townhome with 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath with loft. The open kitchen, dining, and living area flows together and with those high ceilings. Skye Ranch community, a place known for its welcoming fee
Active
Details for 8473 Lunar Skye Street, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$365,000.00 ($213.95 / sqft )

8473 Lunar Skye Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1706 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498338
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Yulia Entina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully furnished preserve view townhome in Skye Ranch! Built in 2024, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home truly stands out with a screened lanai overlooking the preserve, no rear neighbors, and peacefu
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$359,000.00 ($188.85 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1901 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4663649
  2. Provided by BLUE SKY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact John Werner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover serene Florida living at 8644 Lunar Skye St, Sarasota, FL 34241a stylish end unit townhome offering privacy, comfort, and scenic pond views in the desirable Skye Ranch community. This three b
Active
Details for 9052 Driven Snow Street, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$299,000.00 ($175.16 / sqft )

9052 Driven Snow Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1707 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464504
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Tony Baroni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome nestled in the highly sought after Skye Ranch community of S
Active
Details for 8780 Daybreak Street, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$259,000.00 ($218.20 / sqft )

8780 Daybreak Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1187 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687506
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Mickey Kiernan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready & Partially Furnished | Built 2023 | Townhome in Skye Ranch Why wait to build when this nearly new 2023 Ivy floor plan is ready now and comes partially furnished. Nestled in Taylor Morr
Active
Details for 8540 Daybreak Street, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$249,000.00 ($188.64 / sqft )

8540 Daybreak Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143961
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Walter Shepherd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now is your opportunity to own this practically brand new townhome in the highly sought after growing community of Skye Ranch. This 2024 built townhouse
Active
Details for 8793 Daybreak Street, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$245,000.00 ($185.61 / sqft )

8793 Daybreak Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143448
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Walter Shepherd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Own this practically brand new townhome in the highly sought after growing community of Skye Ranch. This 2024 built townhouse has been meticulously maintained and is being offered partially furnished.
Active
Details for 8757 Daybreak Street, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$234,900.00 ($195.75 / sqft )

8757 Daybreak Street Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6142679
  2. Provided by WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  3. Contact Michael Burke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. BEAUTIFUL & BEACHY No need to wait for new construction. This delightful 2 BEDROOM 2.5 BATHROOM TOWNHOME was built in 2024 and is MOVE IN READY RIGHT NOW! Light, bright and airy with 1200
Active
Details for 8525 Lunar Skye Street, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$2,600.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

8525 Lunar Skye Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1663 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692351
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tiffany Hamilton, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now Available for Lease in Skye Ranch! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage, built in 2022 and offering modern finishes and a peaceful preserve view.
Active
Details for 8897 Daybreak Street, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$2,000.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

8897 Daybreak Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691433
  2. Provided by RENT SARASOTA
  3. Contact Cody Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Annual partially furnished Modern Townhome Living in Skyranch. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in the highly desirable Skyranch community. This spaciou
Wade M. Berlin