Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stoneybrook South North
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1184 Kingsbarn Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,950.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

1184 Kingsbarn Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1902 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141406
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Gabriela Mendoza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished townhouse available for immediate move in! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers an open floor plan with modern finishes and ample natural light. Located in a gated resort style
Active
Details for 1200 Challenge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,900.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

1200 Challenge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2302 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105597
  2. Provided by LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC
  3. Contact Angli Nunez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "BEAUTIFUL PROPERTY, FULLY FURNISHED." This home features an open floor plan with 5 bedrooms, 4 bath, 2 Master Bedrooms, Large and spacious kitchen with 42" cabinets, granite countertops, and a beauti
Active
Details for 456 Ocean Course Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,900.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

456 Ocean Course Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1914 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396090
  2. Provided by THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Marcel Obrecht Junior
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning fully furnished townhome located in the highly desirable ChampionsGate area of Davenport. This spacious property offers 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, combining comfort, style, a
Active
Details for 1146 Trappers Trail Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,850.00 ($0.59 / sqft )

1146 Trappers Trail Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4792 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6341401
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Tahuanting Romero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the exclusive community of Champions Gate, this home combines modern design, comfort, and a unique lifestyle. The Sheffield floor plan features an open concept filled with natural light, a
Active
Details for 8977 Cabot Cliffs Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,800.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

8977 Cabot Cliffs Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2069 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406938
  2. Provided by ELEGANT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kissandra Macanthony
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exquisite 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 story townhome located in the highly coveted community of Stoneybrook. This turnkey, fully furnished home, boasts an attractive curb appeal that cap
Active
Details for 790 Pebble Beach Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,795.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

790 Pebble Beach Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399132
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Riley Potter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your very own Florida retreat! This beautifully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is tucked inside a private gated community with world class amenities designed for relaxation and fun. I
Wade M. Berlin