Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunnyside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 0 Merritt Avenue, Merritt Island, FL 32953
$2,200,000.00

0 Merritt Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.54 acres
  1. MLSID: R11153965
  2. Provided by Reef Realty Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Premium 3.5 Acres of Riverfront Land Great Opportunity for developers, investors or even home owners! This unique property offers a blend of commercial and multifamily zoning, making it a versatile
Active
Details for 125 1st Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$1,400,000.00 ($675.68 / sqft )

125 1st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2072 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787649
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE DOUBLE LOT PURCHASE OPPORTUNITY on the Westend of Panama City Beach!! Primary residence, 2nd home or investment property with stunning view of the gulf. The home is built on one lot with adjace
Active
Details for Cortez Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
$999,000.00

Cortez Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.88 acres
  1. MLSID: W7870909
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 LOTS for sale directly on Cortez Blvd (HWY 50)...just west of I 75! Growing area!! New subdivisions going in nearby! Future growth is on the horizon! AADT: 21,000 and growing! The two lots to the ri
Active
Details for 22400 Front Beach Road 24, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$819,000.00 ($564.83 / sqft )

22400 Front Beach Road 24 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784385
  2. Provided by Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gulf Front Comfort Meets Coastal Charm! Welcome to your dream beach retreat in the highly sought after Sunnyside Beach & Tennis Resort, where 350 feet of private beachfront and resort style living com
Active
Details for 22400 Front Beach Road 28, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$780,000.00 ($563.58 / sqft )

22400 Front Beach Road 28 Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1384 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789467
  2. Provided by Beach Haven Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOWZA! SLEEPS 10! These Condos on the coveted west end rarely come on the market, especially with a private deeded beach! Get it quick before it's gone! This updated unit is positioned in the ''
Active
Details for 110 Minnehaha Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$599,999.00 ($210.75 / sqft )

110 Minnehaha Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2847 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109176
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lisa Haynes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully designed Victorian style home built in 1992, offering over 2,088 square feet of living space and nestled on just under half an acre beneath majestic oak trees in desirable
Active
Details for 2244 Sunnyside Place, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$549,000.00 ($326.20 / sqft )

2244 Sunnyside Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1683 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684357
  2. Provided by ASHTON LAKES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Philip Abraham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location! Location! Location! Only 5.5 miles approx. to the world famous Siesta Key Beach with its fine quartz sand from the Appalachian Mountains. Sunnyside Park is a sought after subdivision, situat
Active
Details for 1347 East Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$515,000.00

1347 East Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: O6373631
  2. Provided by JF STAR REALTY
  3. Contact Jorge F Alvarez Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Income producing duplex located in Clermont, Florida. This property consists of two separate units on the same parcel. One unit features three bedrooms and one bathroom and has been fully updated. Th
Active
Details for 208 3rd Street 1-2, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$449,000.00 ($674.17 / sqft )

208 3rd Street 1-2 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 666 sqft
  1. MLSID: 758001
  2. Provided by Beach King Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming low maintenance beach cottage ready for you, your family and friends to make a lifetime of memories. The home has a newer raised seamless metal roof. There is a 10' recorded easement on the s
Active
Details for 317 Tomato Hill Road, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$385,000.00 ($164.81 / sqft )

317 Tomato Hill Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2336 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: G5107827
  2. Provided by BLU SEA DREAMS,LLC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Fox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Between two lakes where Serene Country Living Meets Downtown Convenience! Welcome to Sunnyside, located between Lake Griffin and Lake Harris, where you can enjoy the peace of the countryside without
Wade M. Berlin