Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tequesta Garden
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4 Garden Street 101, Tequesta, FL 33469
$275,000.00 ($256.53 / sqft )

4 Garden Street 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1072 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138746
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Only available ground floor end unit in the sought after Tequesta Gardens community. This light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo features an updated kitchen, new roof, newer A/C, and a newer electrical
Active
Details for 6 Garden Street E 108p, Tequesta, FL 33469
$269,000.00 ($250.93 / sqft )

6 Garden Street E 108p Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1072 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022018
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience comfortable, low maintenance living in the desirable 55 plus community of Tequesta Gardens. This beautifully renovated first floor end unit features a brand new kitchen, new roof, and new A
Active
Details for 3 Garden Street 203k, Tequesta, FL 33469
$264,900.00 ($255.20 / sqft )

3 Garden Street 203k Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1038 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014755
  2. Provided by Professional Real Estate Advisors, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful unit completely renovated. Kitchen with soft close doors, quartz countertops, additional cabinets, Bosch appliances, cypress ceiling with recessed lights. Kitchen has been opened to living a
Active
Details for 8 Garden Street 206r, Tequesta, FL 33469
$259,995.00 ($250.48 / sqft )

8 Garden Street 206r Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1038 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012940
  2. Provided by Exclusive Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This quaint 55+ condo features white oak engineered hardwood flooring and boasts a tasteful layout and stunning garden views. This space is within walking distance from boutique shops, cafes, art stud
Active
Details for 2 Garden Street 106m, Tequesta, FL 33469
$259,000.00 ($292.33 / sqft )

2 Garden Street 106m Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 886 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128385
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming first floor condo. Step inside to find a spacious living area filled with natural light, a well appointed kitchen, and a private patio for enjoying morning coffee or quiet evenings. Resid
Active
Details for 6 Garden Street  204, Tequesta, FL 33469
$245,000.00 ($236.03 / sqft )

6 Garden Street 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1038 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160541
  2. Provided by Veno Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo in a 55+ community offers peaceful garden views from a bright and open Florida style porch with sliding glass doors that gives the home a lifestyle you can e
Active
Details for 2 Garden Street 203m, Tequesta, FL 33469
$220,000.00 ($211.95 / sqft )

2 Garden Street 203m Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1038 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131797
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2BR/2BA home in a vibrant 55+ community just minutes from the beaches, shopping, and dining of Tequesta. This well maintained residence offers ceiling fans in every room, a screened in patio,
Active
Details for 4 Garden Street 204n, Tequesta, FL 33469
$214,999.00 ($207.13 / sqft )

4 Garden Street 204n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1038 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144524
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming community welcomes you. Step into this lovely 2nd flr condo, nestled in one of Tequesta's most sought after neighborhoods. This unit offers 2 spacious bedrooms w/walk in closet in master
Active
Details for 6 Garden Street 204p, Tequesta, FL 33469
$2,400.00 ($2.31 / sqft )

6 Garden Street 204p Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1038 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002538
  2. Provided by Veno Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 11 Westwood Avenue 103a, Tequesta, FL 33469
$2,350.00 ($2.26 / sqft )

11 Westwood Avenue 103a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1038 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022991
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity knocks! Seasonal for $3500 or annual rental for $2350. This ground floor entry condo showcases relaxed living in lovely Tequesta Garden. You'll love the large screened porch and great room
Wade M. Berlin