Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Town Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 21723 Club Villa Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$1,289,900.00 ($392.31 / sqft )

21723 Club Villa Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3288 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015881
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning contemporary home; 4 bedroom, 3 full bathrooms; natural balsato stone flooring throughout downstairs; bathrooms renovated to porcelain with contemporary cabinetry; california closets in all
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,100,000.00 ($407.41 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911026
  2. Provided by BOUGAINVILLEA PROPERTY RENTAL
  3. Contact Elizabeth Farmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move right into your complete turn key home on one of the most sought after locations in South Tampa. Beautiful furnished turnkey property with upgrades throughout on Bayshore Blvd. Low monthly HOA f
Active
Details for 921 Center Street 12, KEY WEST, FL 33040
$1,089,000.00 ($1,489.74 / sqft )

921 Center Street 12 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 731 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618722
  2. Provided by Century 21 All Keys Inc (KW)
  3. Contact Julia C Besson
  4. (305) 294-4200
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. These properties rarely come on the market. Great opportunity to own an income producing Townhouse in the heart of Old Town Key West. This one bedroom Townhouse has a Transient License and is able to
Active
Details for 21700 Club Villa Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$749,000.00 ($305.09 / sqft )

21700 Club Villa Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2455 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005356
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best buy in Club Villas! Meticulously maintained home situated in the heart of Town Center minutes to premier shopping, fine dining & entertainment. A lush private courtyard entry sets the tone leadin
Active
Details for 4913 Bethel Creek  4, Vero Beach, FL 32963
$485,000.00 ($286.98 / sqft )

4913 Bethel Creek 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017341
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy coastal living in this charming townhome located steps from the beach in Vero. This comfortable home is a barefoot walk to watch the sunrise over the ocean just a block away. Village Beach Marke
Active
Details for 5527 Leisure Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$414,900.00 ($345.75 / sqft )

5527 Leisure Lane New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483790
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Catherine Rubio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Be among the first to own this brand new elevated construction home offering modern finishes, additional land, and convenient access to the best of New Port Richey living. This 3 b
Active
Details for 9245 Flynn Circle 7, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$340,000.00 ($233.20 / sqft )

9245 Flynn Circle 7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1458 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160198
  2. Provided by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This fully remodeled 2/2 villa offers modern luxury with an open concept kitchen, quartz counters, stainless appliances, updated bathrooms and tile throughout. Featuring impact windows, an updated el
Active
Details for 9005 Flynn Circle 1, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$325,000.00 ($222.91 / sqft )

9005 Flynn Circle 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1458 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000818
  2. Provided by AAA Realty Group INC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful private end unit villa in the desirable Town Villas community of Boca Raton, featuring an extended floor plan and additional windows that fill the home with natural light. This tastefully up
Active
Details for 18841 Haywood Terrace 4, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$315,000.00 ($216.05 / sqft )

18841 Haywood Terrace 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1458 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010032
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best location! 2 Bedroom,2 Bathroom Villa with 1 car garage and magnificent LAKE VIEW! Plus LOW HOA. Screened in front and back patio perfect for relaxing. Enjoy beautiful serene lake and pool.This we
Active
Details for 18940 Stewart Circle 2, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$315,000.00

18940 Stewart Circle 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10504699
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly Priced to Sell! Stunning, fully renovated 2/2 villa in a premier 55+ community! Open kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances, and the entire home is finished with luxurious marble and porcelai
Wade M. Berlin