Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Valencia Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16015 Cape Coral Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$850,500.00 ($202.69 / sqft )

16015 Cape Coral Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4196 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491417
  2. Provided by APPLEGATE PROPERTY
  3. Contact Randa Applegate
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Valencia Lakes is one of Floridas best 55+ luxury retirement living, located south of Tampa on I 75. This Charleston Grande model home is rarely on the market. Newly added SOLAR PANELS to the roof.
Active
Details for 11786 Caracas Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$825,000.00 ($251.30 / sqft )

11786 Caracas Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3283 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026063
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom 2.5 bath home, designed for both comfort and style. From the moment you arrive you'll notice the exceptional curb appeal, featuring new pavers, impact windows and d
Active
Details for 5056 Ruby Flats Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$750,000.00 ($208.45 / sqft )

5056 Ruby Flats Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3598 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492996
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to resort style living in the highly sought after Valencia Lakesa premier gated 55+ community known for its vibrant lifestyle and exceptional amenities. Perfectly positioned on a rare pie shap
Active
Details for 11524 Corazon Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$724,900.00

11524 Corazon Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556496
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is your dream house! Modern, contemporary and spacious living at its finest! Be the first to move into this stunning, fully renovated 2026 home located in a vibrant 55+ community! Designed with e
Active
Details for 5073 Stone Harbor Cir, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$685,000.00 ($172.59 / sqft )

5073 Stone Harbor Cir Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3969 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495951
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Priscila Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this this beautifully updated home, set on one of the largest lots in Valencia Lakesspanning over a third of an acre. This expansive Den Vizc
Active
Details for 11511 Pamplona Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$657,000.00 ($223.62 / sqft )

11511 Pamplona Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2938 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163224
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing Upgrades in Fabulous (and rare) Cordova model featuring the largest Bathroom of any Valencia Lakes floor plan!! New AC, Tankless HWH, Whole house Halo Water Filtration System, Whole house in g
Active
Details for 11287 Vivero Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$630,000.00 ($244.38 / sqft )

11287 Vivero Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2578 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142092
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Renovated + New Roof + Move In Ready. Low maintenance home in Valencia Lakes! Step into this beautifully renovated residence in the highly sought after 55+ Valencia Lakes community. This modern
Active
Details for 11366 Barca Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$619,000.00 ($180.68 / sqft )

11366 Barca Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3426 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013972
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Only 4 br home available in the friendliest valencia valencia lakes!!!!! Stunning 2600+ sf madrid model priced to sell!! Oversized corner lot in lush valencia lakes, 4 br 2 1/2 ba features large lr
Active
Details for 15939 Cape Coral Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$599,000.00 ($128.10 / sqft )

15939 Cape Coral Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4676 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494015
  2. Provided by MELONI REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Jamie Meloni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover refined resort style living in this beautiful Carlyle model in Valencia Lakes, one of Tampa Bays premier 55+ communities. Positioned on an oversized homesite with a stunning long water view,
Active
Details for 11777 Castellon Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$594,000.00 ($212.52 / sqft )

11777 Castellon Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2795 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160201
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. IMMACULATE RENOVATED 3BR Mediterranean model in lush 55+ Valencia Lakes. New Roof.!! Move in ready contemporary home features blonde oak laminate flooring, crown molding, sleek Euro kitchen cabinetry,
Wade M. Berlin