Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Venetian Terrace Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1961 Woolbright Road D103, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$185,000.00 ($187.63 / sqft )

1961 Woolbright Road D103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11104412
  2. Provided by Vision Realty & Invest LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your next home! This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a rare blend of comfort and space, featuring a generous open concept living room, perfect for entertaining or simply stretc
Active
Details for 2161 Woolbright Road M202, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$184,940.00 ($187.57 / sqft )

2161 Woolbright Road M202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10530712
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to sunny Boynton Beach! This move in ready 2 bed/2 bath condo pairs comfort with peace of mind upgrades. All impact windows were replaced just over two years ago, and youll also have hurricane
Active
Details for 2001 Woolbright Road F203, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$175,000.00 ($177.49 / sqft )

2001 Woolbright Road F203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153164
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All ages. New roof in 2024! Buildings and walkways freshly painted in 2025! Must see this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo with washer and dryer in the unit. Features an open floor
Active
Details for 1981 Woolbright Road E101, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$174,900.00 ($177.38 / sqft )

1981 Woolbright Road E101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168344
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this fantastic opportunity to own a spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a desirable all ages, pet friendly This first floor unit offers both comfort and convenience.The updated
Active
Details for 2001 Woolbright Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$170,000.00 ($172.41 / sqft )

2001 Woolbright Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012785
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All ages welcome! New roof (2024) and freshly painted buildings and walkways (2024). Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with in unit washer and dryer. Features an open floor plan with neutr
Active
Details for 3408 Cypress Trail 104, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$170,000.00 ($159.77 / sqft )

3408 Cypress Trail 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1064 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025848
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated lakefront corner first floor condo offering comfort, style, and convenience in a highly desirable community setting. Light & bright unit features granite countertops, updated SS
Active
Details for 2101 Woolbright Road J102, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$160,000.00 ($162.27 / sqft )

2101 Woolbright Road J102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020566
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All ages welcome! Enjoy peace of mind with a new roof (2024) & freshly painted buildings/walkways (2025). A first floor 2 bed, 2 bath unit w/convenient parking. Features a spacious split floor plan w/
Active
Details for 2001 Woolbright Road F204, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$1,975.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

2001 Woolbright Road F204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012775
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin