Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vicenza
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 390 Ariano Avenue, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$600,000.00 ($197.04 / sqft )

390 Ariano Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3045 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143771
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED
  3. Contact Wayne Welsh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recent $30K price improvement. Safety, Luxury, and Location. This turn key furnished home checks all the boxes. This Neil built home in Vicenza features 3 bedrooms plus a den/study, 2.5 baths, and
Active
Details for 224 Ariano Avenue, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$599,000.00 ($206.55 / sqft )

224 Ariano Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2900 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143889
  2. Provided by REALTY BLUEPRINT LLC
  3. Contact Brian Shaefer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Home with Unmatched Views and Privacy in a Serene Community. Welcome to your dream home where every step inside reveals a new delight. Upon entering through the front door, you're immediatel
Active
Details for 208 Brienza Loop, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$489,000.00 ($234.20 / sqft )

208 Brienza Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2088 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6142264
  2. Provided by PARADISE REALTY OF VENICE INC
  3. Contact Tom Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Vicenza. This beautiful Tuscan Model Neal home is full of updates and is situated on one of the most premium home sites in the community. Just a short walk from the clubhouse and communit
Active
Details for 265 Potenza Loop, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$474,900.00 ($192.27 / sqft )

265 Potenza Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2470 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690094
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Tiffany Kosakowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Why wait to build when this better than new 2024 home in venice is already complete with designer upgrades, private preserve views, and move in ready convenience? Welcome to 265 potenza loop in the ga
Active
Details for 220 Brienza Loop, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$450,000.00 ($218.66 / sqft )

220 Brienza Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2058 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144006
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Bobby Lawrence
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you looking for your own piece of Paradise? Then youll want to scurry over to the Vicenza Community, by Neal Communities, in Nokomis and scoop up this 3/2/2 home today! With its great curb appeal
Active
Listing Details for 329 Potenza Loop, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
$449,990.00 ($185.56 / sqft )

329 Potenza Loop New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2425 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675078
  2. Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact John Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to BRAND NEW coastal living in beautiful Venice, Florida! Spanning 1,764 sq ft of bright, modern open concept design, this brand new residence offers 3 bedrooms + den, 2 f
Active
Details for 221 Palidoro Circle, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$429,900.00 ($197.20 / sqft )

221 Palidoro Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2180 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676296
  2. Provided by WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  3. Contact Julie Larson, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The florida lifestyle you deserve in amenity rich vicenza. The word vicenza means victorious in italian heres your opportunity for victorious living in this active, resort style community. Casual ele
Active
Details for 233 Altamura Circle, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$429,000.00 ($194.91 / sqft )

233 Altamura Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2201 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479786
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact David Kasyanchik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to effortless Florida living in this beautifully upgraded 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a dedicated office/den and tranquil water views. Designed for comfort and style, this residence combines
Active
Listing Details for 268 Altamura Circle, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$415,990.00 ($190.82 / sqft )

268 Altamura Circle New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2180 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690885
  2. Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact John Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The Tidewater B by Neal Communities is a thoughtfully designed two bedroom, two bath twin villa offering a spacious, open concept layout. The great room seamlessly connects to the
Active
Details for 205 Palidoro Circle, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$375,000.00 ($178.66 / sqft )

205 Palidoro Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2099 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690085
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Tiffany Kosakowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Lowest price per square foot in the entire community priced below market value for a quick sale! The sellers are relocating out of state to be closer t
Wade M. Berlin