Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Victoria Woods 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6036 Azalea Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$565,000.00 ($263.40 / sqft )

6036 Azalea Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2145 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025166
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a brand new roof (2025) and A/C condenser (2025). The remodeled and expanded kitchen (2023) showcases shaker cabinetry, quartz countertops, and sta
Active
Details for 6196 Azalea Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$459,000.00 ($279.20 / sqft )

6196 Azalea Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1644 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142816
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Florida lifestyle in this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with 2 car garage, set on a quiet, fully fenced lot in desirable Victoria Woods with low HOA! Step into a bright, open li
Active
Details for 1364 Sweet William Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$435,000.00 ($173.93 / sqft )

1364 Sweet William Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2501 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021025
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Single Family Home! Perfect for First Time Buyers. This stunning home offers 2,089 sq ft of comfortable living space with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, ideal for families or first time homeb
Active
Details for 1413 Blue Clover Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$428,000.00 ($92.70 / sqft )

1413 Blue Clover Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4617 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161558
  2. Provided by Epic Real Estate FL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this fully renovated home located in a gated community in the heart of West Beach. This residence features a brand new roof, hurricane impact windows, and completely updated bathrooms and f
Active
Details for 5973 Azalea Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$425,000.00 ($217.61 / sqft )

5973 Azalea Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1953 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165775
  2. Provided by Hot Team Realty & Investmt Srv
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5812 Thisledown Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$425,000.00 ($252.38 / sqft )

5812 Thisledown Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1684 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158111
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Dedicated Prof
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming cottage style home with tons of character and pride of ownership throughout! This clean, move in ready 3BR/2.5BA offers over 1,400 sq ft of inviting living space. Enjoy a warm custom wood acc
Active
Details for 2136 Victoria Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$405,000.00 ($187.76 / sqft )

2136 Victoria Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2157 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394631
  2. Provided by ROMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Brian LeMay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULLY FURNISHED 4 BED + 3 BATH POOL HOME ZONED FOR SHORT TERM RENTALS in the 24 hour guard gated community of Providence. Step inside to discover vaulted ceilings, an open concept layout, and stylish
Active
Details for 5210 White Oleander, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$396,000.00 ($187.23 / sqft )

5210 White Oleander Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2115 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140790
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come and see this well maintained home with a huge primary bedroom upstairs with lots of space that is located in a man gated community. The home also has a spacious entry with tile flooring and high
Active
Details for 1412 Corn Flower Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$389,999.00 ($226.22 / sqft )

1412 Corn Flower Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1724 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167653
  2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family in the sought out community Victoria Woods! This move in ready property features a BRAND NEW ROOF, new siding, freshly painted &
Active
Details for 5889 Snowdrop Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$370,000.00 ($178.57 / sqft )

5889 Snowdrop Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2072 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015201
  2. Provided by Floridas Property Management
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin