Active
Property Photos
5210 White Oleander
  1. Image 1 For 5210 White Oleander
  2. Image 2 For 5210 White Oleander
  3. Image 3 For 5210 White Oleander
  4. Image 4 For 5210 White Oleander
  5. Image 5 For 5210 White Oleander
  6. Image 6 For 5210 White Oleander
  7. Image 7 For 5210 White Oleander
  8. Image 8 For 5210 White Oleander
  9. Image 9 For 5210 White Oleander
  10. Image 10 For 5210 White Oleander
  11. Image 11 For 5210 White Oleander
  12. Image 12 For 5210 White Oleander
  13. Image 13 For 5210 White Oleander
  14. Image 14 For 5210 White Oleander
  15. Image 15 For 5210 White Oleander
  16. Image 16 For 5210 White Oleander
  17. Image 17 For 5210 White Oleander
  18. Image 18 For 5210 White Oleander
  19. Image 19 For 5210 White Oleander
  20. Image 20 For 5210 White Oleander
  21. Image 21 For 5210 White Oleander
  22. Image 22 For 5210 White Oleander
  23. Image 23 For 5210 White Oleander
  24. Image 24 For 5210 White Oleander
  25. Image 25 For 5210 White Oleander
  26. Image 26 For 5210 White Oleander
  27. Image 27 For 5210 White Oleander
  28. Image 28 For 5210 White Oleander
  29. Image 29 For 5210 White Oleander
  30. Image 30 For 5210 White Oleander
  31. Image 31 For 5210 White Oleander
  32. Image 32 For 5210 White Oleander
  33. Image 33 For 5210 White Oleander
  34. Image 34 For 5210 White Oleander
  35. Image 35 For 5210 White Oleander
  36. Image 36 For 5210 White Oleander
  37. Image 37 For 5210 White Oleander
  38. Image 38 For 5210 White Oleander
  39. Image 39 For 5210 White Oleander
  40. Image 40 For 5210 White Oleander
  41. Image 41 For 5210 White Oleander
  42. Image 42 For 5210 White Oleander
  43. Image 43 For 5210 White Oleander
  44. Image 44 For 5210 White Oleander
  45. Image 45 For 5210 White Oleander
  46. Image 46 For 5210 White Oleander
  47. Image 47 For 5210 White Oleander
  48. Image 48 For 5210 White Oleander
  49. Image 49 For 5210 White Oleander
  50. Image 50 For 5210 White Oleander
  51. Image 51 For 5210 White Oleander
  52. Image 52 For 5210 White Oleander
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $396,000

Address: 5210 White Oleander, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

Description

Come and see this well maintained home with a huge primary bedroom upstairs with lots of space that is located in a man gated community. The home also has a spacious entry with tile flooring and high volume ceilings; the other two rooms can accommodate guest or simply family that is looking to stay with newer ac and newer appliances. Community offers playground, tennis, huge pool, pickleball and a covered pavilion for family gatherings. Dont miss out this home with a low hoa.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11140790 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 5210 White Oleander
  • Viewed: 147
  • Price: $396,000
  • Price sqft: $187
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 2115
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 181
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Pickleball Court(s), Playground, Sidewalks, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 296
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Pantry, Upstairs Living Area, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: VICTORIA WOODS PH 3-B LT 19 BLK 2
  • Parcel Number: 00424411370020190
  • Views: 147
  • Zoning Code: RS
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 224 Foxtail Drive D, Greenacres, FL 33415
$389,900.00 ($229.62 / sqft )

224 Foxtail Drive D Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready!! Turn key, upgraded with beautiful finishes, modern open kitchen, quartz counter top, tastefully upgraded bathrooms, new flooring, plenty of closets, nice backyard with privacy, well ma

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1698 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10538166
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1161 Pinewood Lake Court 1161, Greenacres, FL 33415
$425,000.00

1161 Pinewood Lake Court 1161 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful corner unit townhouse offering 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car garage with a spacious driveway. Enjoy serene lake views from this home that backs directly onto the water, providi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10548255
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 405 Maplewood Drive 405, Greenacres, FL 33415
$405,000.00

405 Maplewood Drive 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous 3bedroom/2.5bath townhome in Green Acres Joggers Run. This townhome defines Immaculate. Completely renovated home that features a gated portico, tiled entry and tropical plants. This home has

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10555649
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1905 Maplewood Drive, Greenacres, FL 33415
$395,000.00 ($198.89 / sqft )

1905 Maplewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom 2. 5 baths 1 car garage townhouse in the small sought out community, safe and quiet of joggers run, with stainless steel appliances and washer and dryer in the downstairs bathroom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1986 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143878
  2. Provided by Statewide Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5318 Garden Hills Circle 39-a, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$369,000.00 ($320.87 / sqft )

5318 Garden Hills Circle 39-a Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful townhouse with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, plus a third room that can be used as a TV room, office, or a third bedroom, located in the quiet community of Garden Hills in West

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154661
  2. Provided by Streamline Realty FL LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1139 Summit Trail Circle A, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$369,900.00 ($277.70 / sqft )

1139 Summit Trail Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this spacious, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa in the sought after community of Summit Pines with a BRAND NEW ROOF (2025)! The home features a comprehensive impact rated system pr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167050
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 234 Foxtail Drive E, Greenacres, FL 33415
$399,000.00 ($259.09 / sqft )

234 Foxtail Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully renovated and centrally located 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome. This home features a stunning updated kitchen with new stainless steel appliances, modern cabinetry, quartz countertops, and a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1540 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169605
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1094 Pinewood Lake Court, Greenacres, FL 33415
$389,000.00 ($202.60 / sqft )

1094 Pinewood Lake Court Virtual Tour More Like This

A renovated lakefront townhome with an open floor plan and a garage doesn't come around often! And for under $400k? NEW ROOF! The backyard is an oasis equipped with a covered patio and a gorgeous shad

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003293
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6128 Rancho Lane, Greenacres, FL 33415
$435,000.00 ($232.37 / sqft )

6128 Rancho Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Ranchette Square community, Nestled in the picturesque Greenacres, FL. This beautiful townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1872 sqft
  4. Approx. 40,100.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26004361
  2. Provided by Isler Realty & Investments LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6125 Rancho Lane, Greenacres, FL 33415
$444,900.00 ($237.66 / sqft )

6125 Rancho Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully designed and move in ready, this newer construction townhome in Ranchette Square offers the perfect blend of style, function, and convenience. Inside, you'll find a bright open concept flo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1872 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004799
  2. Provided by South Florida Home Sales
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin