Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vitalia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11547 Apple Blossom Trail, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$610,000.00 ($153.42 / sqft )

11547 Apple Blossom Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3976 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010694
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated Florida living in this stunning home at Vitalia! This rare 3BR + den, 3BA home features 2 primary suites perfect for guests or flexible living. The open floor plan highlights a g
Active
Details for 11555 Apple Blossom Trail, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$519,900.00 ($121.39 / sqft )

11555 Apple Blossom Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4283 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017572
  2. Provided by Bradley & Associates Real Est
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to panoramic views and effortless living in this pristine lakefront residence located in a desirable 55+ community. This beautifully designed 3 bedroom + den, 3 bathroom home offers the p
Active
Details for 11192 Maple Tree Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$509,900.00 ($135.22 / sqft )

11192 Maple Tree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3771 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007314
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy refined waterfront living in Vitalia in this beautifully maintained Perdido Key model offering 3 bedrooms + den, 2.5 baths, & a 2.5 car extended garage. Designed for comfort & durability, the ho
Active
Details for 9701 Royal Poinciana Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$459,900.00 ($163.14 / sqft )

9701 Royal Poinciana Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2819 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019328
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stop dreaming and start living in Vitalia at Traditionone of the Treasure Coast's most sought after 55+ communities! This move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath plus bonus room home offers a maintenance free
Active
Details for 10178 Fernwood Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$434,900.00 ($144.97 / sqft )

10178 Fernwood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158832
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to effortless Florida living in Vitalia, a premier 55+ gated community. This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom home with den/flex room sits on an oversized, private lot and features a whole hous
Active
Details for 10095 Oak Tree Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$429,980.00 ($154.61 / sqft )

10095 Oak Tree Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2781 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168548
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to Sell! Experience the Ultimate in Luxury Living at Vitalia at Tradition! Step into this stunning, like new home in the prestigious Adult community of Vitalia, where comfort, style, and peace
Active
Details for 10288 Yellowwood Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$420,000.00 ($136.45 / sqft )

10288 Yellowwood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3078 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164805
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to gorgeous lake views in this 2BR+Den/2BA/2CG Jensen floor plan located in the 55+ community of Vitalia at Tradition! This move in ready home features a screened entry, decorative impact glas
Active
Details for 10139 Cypress Wood Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$420,000.00 ($138.75 / sqft )

10139 Cypress Wood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3027 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165408
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Vitalia at Tradition 55+ Gated Community. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 1 story home in the desirable Vitalia at Tradition, a gated 55+ community. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms across
Active
Details for 10295 Indian Lilac Trail, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$365,000.00 ($152.72 / sqft )

10295 Indian Lilac Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2390 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153006
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER, SUBMIT YOUR OFFER! Experience resort style living in this luxurious 55+ community of Vitalia. This 2+ /bed, 2 bath home features a den with a closet that can easily be converted into
Active
Details for 10312 Indian Lilac Trail, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$359,888.00 ($151.34 / sqft )

10312 Indian Lilac Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2378 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027001
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 2/2/2 with flex room home in Vitalia at Tradition! Upgrades Galore! High impact windows, whole house generator, plantation shutters. Kitchen has breakfast bar, granite counters, pendant lig
Wade M. Berlin