Active
Property Photos
10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  1. Image 1 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  2. Image 2 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  3. Image 3 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  4. Image 4 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  5. Image 5 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  6. Image 6 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  7. Image 7 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  8. Image 8 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  9. Image 9 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  10. Image 10 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  11. Image 11 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  12. Image 12 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  13. Image 13 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  14. Image 14 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  15. Image 15 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  16. Image 16 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  17. Image 17 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  18. Image 18 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  19. Image 19 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  20. Image 20 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  21. Image 21 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  22. Image 22 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  23. Image 23 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  24. Image 24 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  25. Image 25 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  26. Image 26 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  27. Image 27 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  28. Image 28 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  29. Image 29 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  30. Image 30 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  31. Image 31 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  32. Image 32 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  33. Image 33 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  34. Image 34 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  35. Image 35 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  36. Image 36 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  37. Image 37 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  38. Image 38 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  39. Image 39 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  40. Image 40 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  41. Image 41 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  42. Image 42 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  43. Image 43 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  44. Image 44 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  45. Image 45 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  46. Image 46 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  47. Image 47 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  48. Image 48 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  49. Image 49 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  50. Image 50 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  51. Image 51 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  52. Image 52 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  53. Image 53 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  54. Image 54 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  55. Image 55 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  56. Image 56 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  57. Image 57 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  58. Image 58 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  59. Image 59 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  60. Image 60 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  61. Image 61 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  62. Image 62 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  63. Image 63 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  64. Image 64 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  65. Image 65 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  66. Image 66 For 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $359,888

Address: 10312 Indian Lilac Trail, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987

Description

Stunning 2/2/2 with flex room home in Vitalia at Tradition! Upgrades Galore! High impact windows, whole house generator, plantation shutters. Kitchen has breakfast bar, granite counters, pendant lights, stainless appliances, gas cooking and large pantry and cozy breakfast nook. Dining Room features crown molding and ceiling medallion. Great Room has tray ceiling, built in wall unit, ceiling fan and crown molding. 2nd BR features a built in desk, overhead book case with under cabinet light and ceiling fan. Covered Lanai overlooking tropical setting. Active 55+ community with resort style amenites, fitness, pools, pickleball, clubs and more!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26027001 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10312 Indian Lilac Trail
  • Viewed: 9
  • Price: $359,888
  • Price sqft: $151
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2016
  • Bldg sqft: 2378
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 3
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Decorative, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric, Paddle Fan(s)
  • Electric: Circuit Breakers, Generator, Underground
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: Private Road
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected, Phone Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Recreation Facility, Maintenance, Gated, Pool, Basketball Court, Billiard Room, Bocce Ball, Business Center, Clubhouse, Community Room, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Game Room, Hobby Room, Internet Included, Library, Maintained Community, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Picnic Area, Playground, Putting Green, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 415
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: VITALIA
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Pull Down Stairs, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TRADITION PLAT NO. 35 (PB 52-1) LOT 704
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 430470202710000
  • Zoning Code: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11217 Sophronia Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$389,000.00 ($151.36 / sqft )

11217 Sophronia Street Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

THIS IS A SHORT SALE Check out this 4 BED 2.5 BATH built in 2018! Granite kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Needs a little TLC but a great house in a prime location!

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2570 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144944
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9592 Royal Poinciana Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$399,000.00 ($158.84 / sqft )

9592 Royal Poinciana Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2512 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009145
  2. Provided by Sandhill Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7926 Andrea Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$421,990.00 ($176.20 / sqft )

7926 Andrea Way Virtual Tour More Like This

To Be Built. Discover luxury living at PGA Village Verano, with resort style amenities: private Pickleball Center with 27 courts, fitness facilities, indoor and outdoor pools, tennis, bocce, and baske

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10538819
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12398 Sunrise Lake Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$415,950.00 ($148.87 / sqft )

12398 Sunrise Lake Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Do not miss this MOVE IN READY NEW HOME by GHO Homes! This beautifully upgraded three bedroom home features beautiful tile flooring throughout. Custom kitchen and bath cabinetry with Quartz countertop

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2794 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11051842
  2. Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2686 Fairgreen Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$395,000.00 ($148.11 / sqft )

2686 Fairgreen Road Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully updated home in a prime Port St. Lucie location Just 15 miles to Jensen Beach! offers charm, style, and durability. Featuring tile, engineered hardwood, and laminate flooring, it boas

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2667 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11073182
  2. Provided by Non Member Listing Office
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11922 Crestwood Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$415,000.00 ($142.91 / sqft )

11922 Crestwood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Join Florida's luxury lifestyle in this highly sought after community of Town Park in Tradition. A family oriented development with superior amenities, wide sidewalks, dog parks, tennis courts, kids s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2904 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11101226
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10574 Jem Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$397,500.00 ($165.90 / sqft )

10574 Jem Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to The Estates at Tradition The Preserve Phase. Located in the Heart of Tradition, this 3+ year old home features 4 bedrooms, Family room, dinning room, open concept, granite kitchen and sta

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2396 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11101506
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6221 Sweetwood Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$429,999.00 ($143.05 / sqft )

6221 Sweetwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning two story, 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an open concept layout, seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining, and living areas for effortless transitions. The first floor owner's suite p

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3006 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107878
  2. Provided by Beach Town Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10219 Corvus Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$430,000.00 ($171.32 / sqft )

10219 Corvus Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

AMAZING VILLA IN TELARO WITH 3 FULL, DEDICATED BEDROOMS. No waiting for new construction. Built in 2022, this Eden Model offers 1,878 sqft, 3 bedrooms, and 2.5 baths with a true split bedroom layout t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2510 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122903
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12507 Sunrise Lake Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$429,950.00 ($153.88 / sqft )

12507 Sunrise Lake Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

This welcoming 2 bedroom, 2 bath plus den home provides soothing colors indoors and out. The Island elevation with 4' garage extension is accented with blue and white tones. The interior is inviting w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2794 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123958
  2. Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin