Active
Property Photos
10095 Oak Tree Circle
  1. Image 1 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  2. Image 2 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  3. Image 3 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  4. Image 4 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  5. Image 5 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  6. Image 6 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  7. Image 7 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  8. Image 8 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  9. Image 9 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  10. Image 10 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  11. Image 11 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  12. Image 12 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  13. Image 13 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  14. Image 14 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  15. Image 15 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  16. Image 16 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  17. Image 17 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  18. Image 18 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  19. Image 19 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  20. Image 20 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  21. Image 21 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  22. Image 22 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  23. Image 23 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  24. Image 24 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  25. Image 25 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  26. Image 26 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  27. Image 27 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  28. Image 28 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  29. Image 29 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  30. Image 30 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  31. Image 31 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  32. Image 32 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  33. Image 33 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  34. Image 34 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  35. Image 35 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  36. Image 36 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  37. Image 37 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  38. Image 38 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  39. Image 39 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  40. Image 40 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  41. Image 41 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  42. Image 42 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  43. Image 43 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  44. Image 44 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  45. Image 45 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  46. Image 46 For 10095 Oak Tree Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $429,980

Address: 10095 Oak Tree Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987

Description

Priced to Sell! Experience the Ultimate in Luxury Living at Vitalia at Tradition! Step into this stunning, like new home in the prestigious Adult community of Vitalia, where comfort, style, and peace of mind await. This impeccably maintained residence is packed with high end upgrades and offers the best in safety, including solid CBS construction, hurricane impact windows and doors, and a whole house automatic Generac generator for year round reliability. Enjoy a private, serene location near the front gate, complete with your own mailbox. Inside, you'll find an inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile den that easily converts into a third bedroom. The open concept floor plan is perfect for both entertaining and everyday living. The gourmet kitchen features top of the line stainless steel appliances, double wall ovens, a sleek cooktop, granite countertops, abundant custom cabinetry, a walk in pantry with built ins, and a built in wine coolerideal for the home chef or host. Retreat to the spacious primary suite with a generous walk in closet adorned with custom California built ins and a spa like en suite bathroom featuring dual vanities and a glass enclosed shower. The guest bedroom and full bath offer a welcoming space for visitors and family alike. Enjoy outdoor living at its finest with a large covered patio overlooking a professionally landscaped backyard, perfect for your morning coffee or unwinding in the evening. Love to swim? The secondary Colony pool is just a quick stroll down the road for your convenience. As a resident, you'll have access to the incredible 24,000 sq. ft. Captiva Club, a state of the art clubhouse featuring a resort style heated pool, spa, hot tub, and a cutting edge fitness center to help you stay active and healthy. Meet new friends and have fun with endless social opportunities in the game room, billiards area, community room, or enjoy outdoor activities on the pickleball, tennis, bocce ball, basketball, and shuffleboard courts. There's even a picnic area for outdoor gatherings. With a full time activities director and a vibrant calendar of resident clubs and events, there's always something exciting happening at Vitalia. Don't miss your chance to own this exceptional home in one of the area's most sought after communities. Schedule your private tour today and start living the lifestyle you've always dreamed of!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11168548 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10095 Oak Tree Circle
  • Viewed: 56
  • Price: $429,980
  • Price sqft: $155
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Bldg sqft: 2781
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 71
  • High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K-8
  • School Elementary: Windmill Point
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Bocce Ball, Clubhouse, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Game Room, Internet Included, Jogging Path, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Putting Green, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 622
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Gas Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Pull Down Stairs, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TRADITION PLAT NO 22 (PB 46-18) LOT 13 (OR 4085-120)
  • Parcel Number: 430470000230001
  • Views: 56
  • Zoning Code: Master
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 12398 Sunrise Lake Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$415,950.00 ($148.87 / sqft )

12398 Sunrise Lake Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Do not miss this MOVE IN READY NEW HOME by GHO Homes! This beautifully upgraded three bedroom home features beautiful tile flooring throughout. Custom kitchen and bath cabinetry with Quartz countertop

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2794 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11051842
  2. Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11206 Apple Blossom Trail, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$499,000.00 ($135.34 / sqft )

11206 Apple Blossom Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a versatile den offers exceptional living space, thoughtful layout, high end features throughout, and BRAND NEW APPLIANCES. Built with quality a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3687 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093532
  2. Provided by Sandhill Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11922 Crestwood Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$415,000.00 ($142.91 / sqft )

11922 Crestwood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Join Florida's luxury lifestyle in this highly sought after community of Town Park in Tradition. A family oriented development with superior amenities, wide sidewalks, dog parks, tennis courts, kids s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2904 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11101226
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6229 Sweetwood Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$500,000.00 ($143.47 / sqft )

6229 Sweetwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning two story, 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an open concept layout, seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining, and living areas. The first floor with tucked away owner's suite and a beaut

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3485 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11106553
  2. Provided by Beach Town Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6221 Sweetwood Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$429,999.00 ($143.05 / sqft )

6221 Sweetwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning two story, 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an open concept layout, seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining, and living areas for effortless transitions. The first floor owner's suite p

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3006 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107878
  2. Provided by Beach Town Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12335 Nettuno Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$445,000.00 ($150.49 / sqft )

12335 Nettuno Way Virtual Tour More Like This

This exquisite modern home combines comfort and style effortlessly. As you enter, you'll be greeted by an abundance of natural light, soaring ceilings, and an open floor plan that's perfect for entert

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2957 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111012
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12820 Aureolian Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$449,000.00 ($139.70 / sqft )

12820 Aureolian Lane Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready, with gourmet kitchen, loaded with upgrades, extended Summerwood floor plan boast very large open concept with plenty of room to entertain family and friends. The 3 bedroom plus flexroom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3214 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114095
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12507 Sunrise Lake Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$429,950.00 ($153.88 / sqft )

12507 Sunrise Lake Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

This welcoming 2 bedroom, 2 bath plus den home provides soothing colors indoors and out. The Island elevation with 4' garage extension is accented with blue and white tones. The interior is inviting w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2794 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123958
  2. Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13307 River Rock Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$479,900.00 ($164.35 / sqft )

13307 River Rock Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning Lucia Model on a Private Lot in Valencia Grove in Riverland Port St. Lucie, FL. Welcome to your Florida dream home! This beautifully appointed Lucia Model is nestled on a private oversized

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2920 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126789
  2. Provided by Signature Best Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13597 Vermillion Circle Mystique 7, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$479,655.00 ($166.90 / sqft )

13597 Vermillion Circle Mystique 7 Virtual Tour More Like This

NEW CONTRUCTION: Limited Opportunities Remain! Step into the spacious interior with extended gathering room and elegantly appointed Built In Kitchen. Stunning luxury vinyl plank flooring seamlessl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2874 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128653
  2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin