Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterview Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 400 Flagler Drive 1206, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,495,000.00 ($1,258.55 / sqft )

400 Flagler Drive 1206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2777 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149208
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the coveted southeast corner of Waterview Towers, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom corner residence showcases sweeping, unobstructed views of the Intracoastal Waterway, Palm Beach Islan
Active
Details for 400 Flagler Drive 501, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,250,000.00 ($810.23 / sqft )

400 Flagler Drive 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2777 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11054061
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your dreams to life. Waterfront! Welcome to 400 N Flagler Drive, Apt. 501, West Palm Beach, FL. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence offers 2,251 square feet of living space with stunning dir
Active
Details for 20515 Country Club Drive 345, Aventura, FL 33180
$474,000.00 ($413.61 / sqft )

20515 Country Club Drive 345 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1146 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142409
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MUST SEE! 2BR/2BA condo in the heart of Aventura with million dollar Intracoastal views. Enjoy breathtaking boat watching from your private balcony in this bright split floorplan residence. Designer
Active
Details for 20505 Country Club Drive Ph33, Aventura, FL 33180
$469,000.00 ($412.13 / sqft )

20505 Country Club Drive Ph33 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1138 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10541756
  2. Provided by EstateQuest Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Not all views are created equal; this one sets the standard. Perched on the top floor, this stunning penthouse offers panoramic views, abundant light, and elevated living. Sweeping vistas from multipl
Active
Details for 2901 51st Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$285,000.00 ($371.09 / sqft )

2901 51st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 768 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027809
  2. Provided by Weichert Realtors Hallmark Pro
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Waterview Condominiums one of Fort Lauderdale's best kept secrets. Tucked inside an intimate 2 story building of 11 residences in the coveted Landings neighborhood, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath
Active
Details for 400 Flagler Drive 2003, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$240,000.00 ($133.56 / sqft )

400 Flagler Drive 2003 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1797 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007581
  2. Provided by Hilary Musser Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 400 Flagler Drive 2004, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$240,000.00 ($133.56 / sqft )

400 Flagler Drive 2004 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1797 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007580
  2. Provided by Hilary Musser Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterview Towers is one of the higher condo buildings in the downtown West Palm Beach area, but the views are fantastic. Situated directly on Flagler, units here overlook the intracoastal, the marina
Active
Details for 20515 Country Club Drive 1442, Miami, FL 33180
$3,750.00 ($3.67 / sqft )

20515 Country Club Drive 1442 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008826
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful unit in very desirable waterview building, in the heart of aventura. This is truly one of a kind, available for the season. The views of the water, enhanced by the gorgeous glass balcony, ar
Active
Details for 14930 82nd Terrace 16-203, Miami, FL 33193
$2,200.00 ($2.41 / sqft )

14930 82nd Terrace 16-203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 913 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001276
  2. Provided by Enterprise Properties Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 PARKING SPACE!! Bright and beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a spacious layout and plenty of natural light. Enjoy the convenience of an in unit washer and dryer and the comfort of livi
Wade M. Berlin