Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Plant City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1101 Gibbs Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$2,000.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

1101 Gibbs Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961207
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Camille Micale
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming and versatile 3 bedroom, 1 bath rental located in the heart of Plant City! This home features a spacious layout plus a large flex room that can easily be used as a 4th bedroom, home office, p
Active
Details for 813 Wiltonway Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$1,995.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

813 Wiltonway Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2040 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480256
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Karen Brosseau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CALL THE LISTING AGENT TODAY to see this beautifully designed home. Fantastic, functional layout! Property is truly move in ready. Features three spacious bedrooms in a desirable split bedroom plan,
Active
Details for 905 Center Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$1,995.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

905 Center Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1566 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500331
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
  3. Contact Lisa Cundiff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in Plant City offers a perfect blend of comfort and modern living. The spacious layout features an open concept living and dining area filled with n
Active
Details for 2505 Williams Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$1,950.00 ($0.71 / sqft )

2505 Williams Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2746 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485982
  2. Provided by ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
  3. Contact Earl Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy some of the rural life still available in Plant City with this 2,000+sf spacious home. The home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, den, kitchen, open living/dining room area, and laundry room. Th
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,919.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1345 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496572
  2. Provided by TAH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Mileyka McElla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, split plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage and approximately 1,345 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually mai
Active
Details for 3100 Reynolds Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$1,900.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

3100 Reynolds Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1132 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453415
  2. Provided by SK REALTY
  3. Contact Heather Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Beautiful 3/1 in the heart of Plant City, FL. This charming home boasts three spacious bedrooms and a full bathroom, perfect for comfortable living. The kitchen is well equipped with es
Active
Details for 165 Alexander Woods Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$1,895.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

165 Alexander Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1856 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961162
  2. Provided by SUPERIOR PROPERTY MGMT & SALES
  3. Contact Tracey Crews
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home!! Beautiful 3/2.5 townhome available in Plant City. This spacious end unit townhome offers a great blend of style and comfort. The kitchen features granite counter tops, wooden cabinet
Active
Details for 113 Collins Street 2, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$1,500.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

113 Collins Street 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473326
  2. Provided by ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
  3. Contact Earl Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bed/ 1 bath apartment located in downtown Plant City. This quaint upstairs apartment provides quiet living while only being a block from dining and coffee. First and last months rent and security de
Active
Details for 2302 Maki Road 98, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$1,450.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

2302 Maki Road 98 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 896 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503847
  2. Provided by JACOBS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Joy Jacobs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Plant City High School District! Welcome home to this charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhouse style condo located in the desirable Kentwood Park community of Plant City! This well maintained unit offer
Active
Details for 481 Chickadee Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$1,375.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

481 Chickadee Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 728 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455913
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 55+ Community, Voucher Welcome! Welcome to this lovely 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home featuring a versatile den/office space, perfect for remote work or extra living flexibility. This property includes a
Wade M. Berlin