Active
Property Photos
151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  1. Image 1 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  2. Image 2 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  3. Image 3 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  4. Image 4 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  5. Image 5 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  6. Image 6 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  7. Image 7 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  8. Image 8 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  9. Image 9 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  10. Image 10 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  11. Image 11 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  12. Image 12 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  13. Image 13 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  14. Image 14 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  15. Image 15 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  16. Image 16 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  17. Image 17 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  18. Image 18 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  19. Image 19 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  20. Image 20 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  21. Image 21 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  22. Image 22 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  23. Image 23 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  24. Image 24 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  25. Image 25 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  26. Image 26 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  27. Image 27 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  28. Image 28 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  29. Image 29 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  30. Image 30 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  31. Image 31 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  32. Image 32 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  33. Image 33 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  34. Image 34 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  35. Image 35 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  36. Image 36 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  37. Image 37 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  38. Image 38 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  39. Image 39 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  40. Image 40 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  41. Image 41 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  42. Image 42 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  43. Image 43 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  44. Image 44 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  45. Image 45 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  46. Image 46 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  47. Image 47 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  48. Image 48 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  49. Image 49 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  50. Image 50 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  51. Image 51 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  52. Image 52 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  53. Image 53 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  54. Image 54 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  55. Image 55 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  56. Image 56 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  57. Image 57 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  58. Image 58 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  59. Image 59 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  60. Image 60 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  61. Image 61 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  62. Image 62 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  63. Image 63 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  64. Image 64 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  65. Image 65 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  66. Image 66 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  67. Image 67 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  68. Image 68 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  69. Image 69 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  70. Image 70 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  71. Image 71 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  72. Image 72 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  73. Image 73 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  74. Image 74 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  75. Image 75 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  76. Image 76 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  77. Image 77 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  78. Image 78 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  79. Image 79 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  80. Image 80 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  81. Image 81 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  82. Image 82 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  83. Image 83 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  84. Image 84 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  85. Image 85 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  86. Image 86 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  87. Image 87 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  88. Image 88 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  89. Image 89 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  90. Image 90 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  91. Image 91 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  92. Image 92 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  93. Image 93 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  94. Image 94 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  95. Image 95 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  96. Image 96 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  97. Image 97 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  98. Image 98 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  99. Image 99 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  100. Image 100 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  101. Image 101 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  102. Image 102 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,799,000

Address: 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

Description

Seaglass 501E at Selene, Fort Lauderdale Beach's newest completed oceanfront tower. Brand new 3BR+family room (3,112 SF) with floor to ceiling glass capturing ocean and skyline views. Open great room and dining connect to spacious terrace; modern kitchen with island seating. Primary suite with dual walk in closets and spa bath. Move in ready and never lived in. Final developer residences now offered with newly aligned pricing. Includes $20K closing credit, developer warranty and parking opportunity (if avail).
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10555157 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E-501
  • Viewed: 80
  • Price: $3,799,000
  • Price sqft: $1,060
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 3584
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 4
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 78
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Garage, Valet
Utilities
  • Cooling: Electric
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Maintenance, Pool, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Kitchen Facilities, Parking, Picnic Area, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Other
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Hot Water, Sewer, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 3067
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SELENE CONDO UNIT 501 EAST BUILDINGPER CDO CIN #: 120457126
  • Parcel Number: 504201df0040
  • Unit Number: E-501
  • Views: 80
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 902, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$4,500,000.00

701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

A One of a Kind Oceanfront Residence at Paramount on Fort Lauderdale Beach! A true beach home in the sky with a wraparound balcony showcasing unobstructed views of the Atlantic Ocean. This extraordina

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10511849
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1504, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,500,000.00

525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1504 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience luxury redefined at Four Seasons Residences Fort Lauderdale. This fully furnished and beautifully appointed 15th floor hotel residence offers 2 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a desirable northeaste

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10534746
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 902-s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$4,448,000.00 ($1,372.84 / sqft )

153 Seabreeze Boulevard 902-s Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready! Selene fort lauderdale's newest oceanfront luxury condo. Tiffany flow through model is the most popular floor plan 3 bedrooms/3. 5 bathrooms and den. Unobstructed oceanfront views and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3240 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10537658
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,899,000.00 ($1,153.21 / sqft )

151 Seabreeze Blv E-1204 Virtual Tour More Like This

NOW COMPLETE AND MOVE IN READY! This stunning northeast corner residence features the highly desirable Sand Castle floorplan in the newly constructed Selene Oceanfront Residence. The 3 Bed + Den, 4.5

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3381 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10538646
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 900 Intracoastal Drive 602, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,505,000.00 ($938.67 / sqft )

900 Intracoastal Drive 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

Offering completely unobstructed and protected views of the intracoastal and ocean overlooking Bonnet House! Experience the epitome of luxury with Sage Intracoastal Residences, a 28 story luxury tower

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3734 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539864
  2. Provided by PMG Residential LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 1601 E, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$4,500,000.00

151 Seabreeze Boulevard 1601 E Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

BRAND NEW . SE CORNER w wrap around terrace. FURNISHED MODEL. O P E N DAILY by appointment. MOVE RIGHT IN. 4 sleeping areas with 4 FULL BATHS. note that one is a den/media room. OVER 3000 SQ ft. 2 va

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10540658
  2. Provided by Post and Post, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1204, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,500,000.00 ($1,310.37 / sqft )

525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into luxury in the sky. This 12th floor oceanfront condo offers spectacular northeast views of the Atlantic. This fully furnished Four Seasons unit is a HOTEL RESIDENCE. Walk into the private foy

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2671 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10544550
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,650,000.00 ($1,073.53 / sqft )

151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wake up to endless Atlantic Ocean views. This move in ready NE corner residence at Selene features 3 bedrooms plus a den and 4.5 baths, a wraparound balcony, and breathtaking ocean vistas showcased th

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3400 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10544963
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 153 Seabreeze  1901-s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,495,000.00 ($1,198.97 / sqft )

153 Seabreeze 1901-s Virtual Tour More Like This

Now complete and move in ready, Selene Oceanfront Residences is Fort Lauderdales newest luxury condominium on iconic Las Olas Beach. This stunning 2BR + den, 3.5BA residence offers soaring ceilings, f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2915 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549563
  2. Provided by Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-701, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,999,000.00 ($1,115.79 / sqft )

151 Seabreeze Blv E-701 Virtual Tour More Like This

MOVE IN READY, this stunning southeast corner home in Selene, Fort Lauderdales newest luxury oceanfront building, offers over 3,100 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. With three bedroo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3584 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549854
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin