Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 8794 Riverfront Terrace, Jupiter, FL 33469
$1,750,000.00 ($579.66 / sqft )

8794 Riverfront Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3019 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161587
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to sunrise views over the golf course and end your day watching the water from your own private dock this is true waterfront living in the sought after North passage gated community. Perfe
Active
Details for 4000 Ocean Drive 2503, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,750,000.00 ($690.34 / sqft )

4000 Ocean Drive 2503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2535 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159401
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite oceanfront lower penthouse suite has been meticulously renovated for luxurious coastal living ready for you to experience beachside elegance. This 2,000+ sq. ft retreat boasts ocean and Intr
Active
Details for 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,750,000.00 ($1,005.75 / sqft )

3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158351
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy stunning sunrises from this stylishly renovated 1,740 square foot, 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with sweeping ocean views and a SE exposure. Light and airy, this residence offers a comfortable c
Active
Details for 2155 Ibis Isle Road Ph 3, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,750,000.00 ($897.90 / sqft )

2155 Ibis Isle Road Ph 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1949 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157169
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare northeast corner penthouse with sweeping Intracoastal and ocean views, plus western sunset exposure. Positioned across one of the widest sections of the Intracoastal, this residence offers except
Active
Details for 12211 Sunnydale Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,750,000.00 ($368.73 / sqft )

12211 Sunnydale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4746 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150696
  2. Provided by M B Real Estate Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional single story home located within the prestigious, gated Palm Beach Polo Golf & Country Club in Wellington. This well maintained residence features a spacious and functional floor plan w
Active
Details for 4201 Ocean Boulevard 809, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$1,750,000.00 ($754.64 / sqft )

4201 Ocean Boulevard 809 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2319 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142253
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large, 2300+ square foot apartment with large front corner living room, separate dining room area, eat in kitchen, and separate bedroom wing with three bedroom, three baths, three terraces, furnished
Active
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 719, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,750,000.00 ($680.67 / sqft )

155 Boca Raton Road 719 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2571 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133551
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced below estimated market value. Seller motivated. Lowest priced per sqft in building. Not a shortsale. This double unit luxury condo consists of 3 bedrooms,3 full bathrooms, spanning 2,571 total
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H-1508, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,750,000.00 ($800.92 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive H-1508 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2185 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131634
  2. Provided by Realty 7 LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your personal paradise at Amrit Ocean Resort and Residences in Singer Island, Florida. This stunning corner condo offers mesmerizing ocean and intracoastal views, complemented by a wraparou
Active
Details for 8258 Essex Country Club Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$1,750,000.00 ($356.34 / sqft )

8258 Essex Country Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4911 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129305
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing This Stunning Honolulu Premium, a striking, bespoke residence in Boca Raton's coveted Lotus Palm community by GL Homes. This stunning upgraded home from the Fiji Collection offers 5 bedroo
Active
Details for 1963 Bonnie Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$1,750,000.00 ($457.88 / sqft )

1963 Bonnie Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3822 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11071526
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1963 Bonnie Street in the desirable Paradise Palms neighborhood of Boca Raton. This new PRE CONSTRUCTION home offers over 3200 square feet under air, 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath of pure luxury wi
Wade M. Berlin