Active
Property Photos
3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  1. Image 1 For 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  2. Image 2 For 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  3. Image 3 For 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  4. Image 4 For 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  5. Image 5 For 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  6. Image 6 For 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  7. Image 7 For 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  8. Image 8 For 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  9. Image 9 For 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  10. Image 10 For 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  11. Image 11 For 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  12. Image 12 For 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  13. Image 13 For 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  14. Image 14 For 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  15. Image 15 For 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  16. Image 16 For 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  17. Image 17 For 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  18. Image 18 For 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  19. Image 19 For 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  20. Image 20 For 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  21. Image 21 For 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  22. Image 22 For 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  23. Image 23 For 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  24. Image 24 For 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  25. Image 25 For 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  26. Image 26 For 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  27. Image 27 For 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  28. Image 28 For 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,750,000

Address: 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Description

Enjoy stunning sunrises from this stylishly renovated 1,740 square foot, 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with sweeping ocean views and a SE exposure. Light and airy, this residence offers a comfortable coastal lifestyle. Relax on your private balcony overlooking the ocean and pool area. The building features direct ocean access and amenities including a resort style pool, tennis courts, fitness center, and party room. The 3360 Building provides added convenience with a full time doorperson and on site manager. Located close to dining, shopping, golf courses, and just steps from the beach and AIA.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11158351 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I
  • Viewed: 49
  • Price: $1,750,000
  • Price sqft: $1,006
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 1740
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 106
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Manager On Site, Sauna, Storage, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Insurance, Pest Control, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2088
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island
  • Legal Description: THIRTY THREE SIXTY CONDO UNIT 3-G TOWER I
  • Parcel Number: 50434435190010037
  • Unit Number: 3 G I
  • Views: 49
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3550 Ocean Boulevard 5d, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,900,000.00 ($680.03 / sqft )

3550 Ocean Boulevard 5d Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the pinnacle of oceanfront elegance at 3550 South Ocean, Palm Beach's newest luxury gated boutique residence. This fully furnished, turnkey 2 bedroom + enclosed den, 3.1 bath full floor hom

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2794 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11026351
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 108s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,900,000.00 ($916.99 / sqft )

3300 Ocean Boulevard 108s Virtual Tour More Like This

HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Experience coastal living at its finest in this fully renovated, contemporary oceanfront residence in the prestigious Meridian of South Palm Beach where timeless elegance meets

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2072 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11086555
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 139 Sunrise Avenue 205, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,700,000.00 ($1,545.45 / sqft )

139 Sunrise Avenue 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Live in the heart of Palm Beach in this perfect 2 bedroom, 2 bath at Ocean Towers South, an oceanfront complex in one of the island's most walkable and desirable locations. Thoughtful upgrades include

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142639
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3360 Ocean Boulevard 1dii, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,995,000.00 ($941.48 / sqft )

3360 Ocean Boulevard 1dii Virtual Tour More Like This

Price Improvement! A rare opportunity to own a brand new, never lived in direct oceanfront residence at Thirty Three Sixty South Ocean. Recently fully gutted and completely renovated, this expansive 3

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2119 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149399
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 455 Australian Avenue 3e, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,100,000.00 ($1,744.19 / sqft )

455 Australian Avenue 3e Virtual Tour More Like This

Marvelous, sun filled 2/2 bath corner unit, with southern exposure. Impact hurricane windows throughout, with fabulous Marina/Intra coastal views Boutique, quaint building offers 24 hour doorman. Loca

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1204 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11153084
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2170 Ibis Isle Road 8, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,599,000.00 ($1,085.54 / sqft )

2170 Ibis Isle Road 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

2170 Ibis Isle, Unit 8 offers a refined approach to waterfront living within one of Palm Beach's most charming island enclaves. Set along peaceful waters, this two bedroom, two bath residence captures

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1473 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154795
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2155 Ibis Isle Road Ph 3, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,750,000.00 ($897.90 / sqft )

2155 Ibis Isle Road Ph 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare northeast corner penthouse with sweeping Intracoastal and ocean views, plus western sunset exposure. Positioned across one of the widest sections of the Intracoastal, this residence offers except

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1949 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157169
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2275 Ocean Boulevard 207n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,895,000.00 ($1,174.10 / sqft )

2275 Ocean Boulevard 207n Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully reimagined 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the highly sought after Reef, one of Palm Beach's most desirable oceanfront boutique buildings. This exceptional residence features a generous ter

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1614 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159307
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3140 Ocean Boulevard 101s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,825,000.00 ($720.49 / sqft )

3140 Ocean Boulevard 101s Virtual Tour More Like This

Direct beach access, Intracoastal views, and first floor living at Carlton Place. This 3BR/3BA corner residence offers 2,533 SF in one of Palm Beach's premier oceanfront buildings. Southwest exposure

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2533 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161398
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2275 Ocean Boulevard 307n & C10, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,995,000.00 ($1,236.06 / sqft )

2275 Ocean Boulevard 307n & C10 Virtual Tour More Like This

Exquisitely renovated, this two bedroom, two bath residence captures sweeping ocean vistas from both bedrooms and the fun filled living room. Every detail has been thoughtfully reimagined with except

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1614 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161516
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin