Active
Property Photos
555 15th Street T4(704)
  1. Image 1 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  2. Image 2 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  3. Image 3 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  4. Image 4 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  5. Image 5 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  6. Image 6 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  7. Image 7 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  8. Image 8 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  9. Image 9 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  10. Image 10 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  11. Image 11 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  12. Image 12 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  13. Image 13 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  14. Image 14 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  15. Image 15 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  16. Image 16 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  17. Image 17 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  18. Image 18 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  19. Image 19 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  20. Image 20 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  21. Image 21 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  22. Image 22 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  23. Image 23 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  24. Image 24 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  25. Image 25 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  26. Image 26 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  27. Image 27 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  28. Image 28 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  29. Image 29 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  30. Image 30 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  31. Image 31 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  32. Image 32 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  33. Image 33 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  34. Image 34 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  35. Image 35 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  36. Image 36 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  37. Image 37 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  38. Image 38 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  39. Image 39 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  40. Image 40 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  41. Image 41 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  42. Image 42 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
  43. Image 43 For 555 15th Street T4(704)
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $429,000

Address: 555 15th Street T4(704), Miami, FL 33132

Description

MILLION DOLLAR VIEW!!! Rarely available loft style two level Condo. Large and bright unit with pleasant interior. Lovely Balcony. For the convenance your Washer and Dryer in unit. New Impact Windows and Doors installed. Amaizing location walking distance to Restaurants,Museums,1 block from Metro Mover. Just few minute to South Beach, Brickell, Design District and Miami Airport. Building has Mezzanine level with shops,Beauty Salon,Sport Bar and Grill. Amenities include 2 Pools, Tennis courts, Gym, Free Valet for residents,Security.Priced to sell before the end of the year!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10500654 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 555 15th Street T4(704)
  • Viewed: 87
  • Price: $429,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 9
  • Pets Allowed: Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Pool, Bar, Bike Storage, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Heated Pool, Lobby, Maintained Community, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Pool Service, Common Areas, Elevator, Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Reserve Funds, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1662
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Venetia Condo Association
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Vaulted Ceiling(s)
  • Legal Description: VENETIA CONDO UNIT T-4 UNDIV 0.0028446 % INT IN COMMON ELEMENTS OFF REC 16685-2652 OR 19396-2634 0900 1 COC 22773-0102 10 2004 1
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 01-32-31-052-0540
  • Style: Split Level
  • Unit Number: T4(704)
  • Views: 87
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 227 2 Nd  2801, Miami, FL 33132
$400,000.00

227 2 Nd 2801 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10548574
  2. Provided by Vera Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1900 Bayshore Drive 715, Miami, FL 33132
$425,000.00

1900 Bayshore Drive 715 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience Miami Luxury high rise living in the highly sought after Edgewater area. Oversized open floor plan with 13 foot high ceilings & an incredible primary suite. This Unique floor plan has a den

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10532375
  2. Provided by S & B Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 601 1st Avenue 2906, Miami, FL 33132
$460,900.00 ($976.48 / sqft )

601 1st Avenue 2906 Virtual Tour More Like This

Studio Apartment By combining the local atmosphere of a homestay with the service, security, and consistency of a hotel, Natiivo fills a gap in the hospitality landscape by delivering a unique, forw

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 472 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11067310
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1800 Bayshore Drive 3802, Miami, FL 33132
$395,000.00 ($469.68 / sqft )

1800 Bayshore Drive 3802 Virtual Tour More Like This

Unbeatable investment for investors! Income generating property. Best priced, occupied 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence in the area! Exceptional value in one of Miami's most sought after all age, pet frien

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 841 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137937
  2. Provided by Keyes - Boca East
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 851 1st Avenue 306, Miami, FL 33132
$449,999.00 ($579.15 / sqft )

851 1st Avenue 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

Perfect Condo Studio for sale, located in the heart of downtown Miami at the building with the most amenities in the world: PARAMOUNT Miami Worldcenter includes 5 pools, spa, outdoor lounge, summer

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 777 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158026
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 488 18th Street 905, Miami, FL 33132
$499,000.00 ($702.82 / sqft )

488 18th Street 905 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 1BD/1BA residence at Aria on the Bay in prime Edgewater, Downtown Miami. This unique unit features, bright open layout, motorized shades and modern kitchen with premium Bosch appliances. Floo

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 710 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019927
  2. Provided by PMI Best Assets
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 121 5th Street 1500, MIAMI, FL 33132
$488,000.00 ($1,065.50 / sqft )

121 5th Street 1500 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to this brand new 501 First Residence Condominium a premier residential community in the heart of Miami. Unit 1500 is a well designed studio residence offering 458 SF with an efficient open

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 458 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538024
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
  3. Contact Ying Yan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin