Active
Property Photos
220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  1. Image 1 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  2. Image 2 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  3. Image 3 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  4. Image 4 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  5. Image 5 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  6. Image 6 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  7. Image 7 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  8. Image 8 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  9. Image 9 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  10. Image 10 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  11. Image 11 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  12. Image 12 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  13. Image 13 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  14. Image 14 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  15. Image 15 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  16. Image 16 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  17. Image 17 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  18. Image 18 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  19. Image 19 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  20. Image 20 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  21. Image 21 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  22. Image 22 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  23. Image 23 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  24. Image 24 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  25. Image 25 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  26. Image 26 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  27. Image 27 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  28. Image 28 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  29. Image 29 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  30. Image 30 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  31. Image 31 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  32. Image 32 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  33. Image 33 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  34. Image 34 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  35. Image 35 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  36. Image 36 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  37. Image 37 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  38. Image 38 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  39. Image 39 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,195,000

Address: 220 Lake Shore Drive 908, Lake Park, FL 33403

Description

Highly sought after 3 bed + den at Nautilus 220 is ready for you. Private elevator foyer and flow through design, enjoy two expansive terraces offering stunning sunrise views over the Atlantic and glowing sunsets over the Intracoastal. Inside, 10' ceilings, hurricane impact glass, a sleek open kitchen with Miele appliances, a wine cooler, and a waterfall quartz island await. The primary suite features dual closets and a spa like bath for the ultimate retreat. Resort style amenities abound, two pools, spas, theatre, putting green, fire pits, a yoga deck, bowling alley, spa, fire pit, dog park, and on site guest suites. Every detail is designed for effortless luxury, complete with valet and 24 hour valet & concierge & David Burke's renowned Seahawk Prime restaurant. Photography is renderings Move right in! This highly sought after 3 bedroom + den residence at Nautilus 220, one of the first floor plans to sell out, is now available and ready for you. This stunning home offers a private elevator foyer entrance and a flow through design with two expansive terraces showcasing breathtaking east and west viewsfrom serene sunrises over the Atlantic Ocean to glowing sunsets over the Intracoastal.Inside, you'll find 10' ceilings, hurricane impact glass, and a beautifully designed open kitchen featuring top of the line Miele appliances, a wine cooler, and a striking waterfall quartz island. The primary suite is a true retreat, complete with dual closets and a luxurious spa inspired bath.Beyond your residence, indulge in resort style amenities that elevate everyday living: two sparkling pools, two relaxing spas, fire pits, a putting green, a yoga deck, a dog park, and more. Whether you're enjoying the club room, theater room, sports simulator, mini bowling alley, or hosting guests in the on site suites, every detail has been thoughtfully crafted. Plus, you'll benefit from valet services and a 24 hour concierge.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10555589 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 220 Lake Shore Drive 908
  • Viewed: 111
  • Price: $2,195,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 71
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Community Room, Fitness Center, Internet Included, Lobby, Parking, Putting Green, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Pool Service, Common Areas, Elevator, Insurance, Legal/Accounting, Reserve Funds, Roof Repairs, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2561
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Elevator, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Pantry, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: Unit 908 of Nautilus 220 Condominium
  • Parcel Number: 36434221330000908
  • Unit Number: 908
  • Views: 111
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1608, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,600,000.00 ($1,020.41 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1608 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Now move in ready, highly coveted 3 bedroom + den residence at Nautilus 220 was among the first floor plans to sell out in developer's inventory. Located on the 16th floor, this flow through residence

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2548 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153183
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2010, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,240,000.00 ($1,102.91 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2010 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready residences at Nautilus 220 mark a new chapter in refined waterfront livingfeaturing sweeping Intracoastal Waterway and Atlantic Ocean views, timeless design, and an elevated lifestyle. E

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2031 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156622
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 303, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,995,000.00 ($889.83 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2242 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156630
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1908, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,200,000.00 ($846.81 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1908 Virtual Tour More Like This

BRAND NEW DIRECT WATERFRONT. Experience elevated luxury living in this 3 bed, 3.1 bath residence at Nautilus 220. This expansive flow through floor plan features 10' ceilings, hurricane impact glass,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157324
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1202, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,095,000.00 ($863.56 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover waterfront luxury at Nautilus 220! Corner residence boasts a 500+ sq. ft. wrap around terrace with stunning east facing Intracoastal & Atlantic views. Start your mornings with sunrise coffee

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2426 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164434
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2202, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,595,000.00 ($1,069.66 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2202 Virtual Tour More Like This

New Construction on the Intracoastal Waterway has arrived in the Palm Beaches! This spacious corner residence with private elevator entrance has 2 large Bedrooms and 2 1/2 Baths and is beautifully app

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2426 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11165557
  2. Provided by Water Club Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 502, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,495,000.00 ($930.28 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional, fully furnished 3bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence at Nautilus 220. Lake Park's premier new luxury building, offering complete resort style living with every amenity imaginable. This 5th

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2682 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165954
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1523, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,100,000.00 ($661.42 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1523 Virtual Tour More Like This

Now offered at $2,100,000 exceptional value for a rare 3 bedroom C residence with an expansive L shaped floorplan with 10' ceilings and approx. 2,257 sq ft of interior living space and over 3,100 tot

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169402
  2. Provided by Joanna K Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,595,000.00 ($817.32 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1823 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare & desirable C Residence on the 18th floor offering an L shaped floor plan with high 10' ceiling throughout and linear design featuring an expansive open kitchen area off the great room viewing we

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3175 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001881
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1808, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,400,000.00 ($923.79 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1808 Virtual Tour More Like This

Indulge in the elegance of resort style waterfront living in this brand new 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence with den, gourmet kitchen, expansive balcony, and two garage spaces overlooking Florida's sp

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026907
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin