Active
Property Photos
220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  1. Image 1 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  2. Image 2 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  3. Image 3 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  4. Image 4 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  5. Image 5 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  6. Image 6 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  7. Image 7 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  8. Image 8 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  9. Image 9 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  10. Image 10 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  11. Image 11 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  12. Image 12 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  13. Image 13 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  14. Image 14 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  15. Image 15 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  16. Image 16 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  17. Image 17 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  18. Image 18 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  19. Image 19 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  20. Image 20 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  21. Image 21 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  22. Image 22 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  23. Image 23 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  24. Image 24 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  25. Image 25 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  26. Image 26 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  27. Image 27 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  28. Image 28 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  29. Image 29 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  30. Image 30 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  31. Image 31 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  32. Image 32 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  33. Image 33 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  34. Image 34 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  35. Image 35 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  36. Image 36 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  37. Image 37 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  38. Image 38 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  39. Image 39 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  40. Image 40 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  41. Image 41 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  42. Image 42 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  43. Image 43 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  44. Image 44 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  45. Image 45 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  46. Image 46 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  47. Image 47 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  48. Image 48 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  49. Image 49 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  50. Image 50 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,495,000

Address: 220 Lake Shore Drive 502, Lake Park, FL 33403

Description

Exceptional, fully furnished 3bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence at Nautilus 220. Lake Park's premier new luxury building, offering complete resort style living with every amenity imaginable. This 5th floor home features stunning intracoastal views and is only one of a handful of this highly desirable floorplan in the building along with two deeded parking spaces conveniently located just outside the residence. Enjoy waterfront luxury living with the expansive amenity deck including a resort style pool, fitness center, yoga and spin studios, club room, and more just one flight up on the 6th floor. Thoughtfully furnished and truly move in ready just bring your suitcase and enjoy it all.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11165954 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 220 Lake Shore Drive 502
  • Viewed: 111
  • Price: $2,495,000
  • Price sqft: $930
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 2682
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 81
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Summer Kitchen
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
School Information
  • High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  • School Elementary: Lake Park
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Garage, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Beach Club Available, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Cafe/Restaurant, Community Room, Dog Park, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Internet Included, Manager On Site, Parking, Putting Green, Spa/Hot Tub, Workshop Area
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2651
  • Tax Year: 2026
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: Nautilus 220 Condo
  • Parcel Number: 36434221330000502
  • Unit Number: 502
  • Views: 111
  • Zoning Code: R2A
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1608, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,600,000.00 ($1,020.41 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1608 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Now move in ready, highly coveted 3 bedroom + den residence at Nautilus 220 was among the first floor plans to sell out in developer's inventory. Located on the 16th floor, this flow through residence

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2548 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153183
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,650,000.00 ($1,020.02 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

High floor, dual water views at Nautilus 220, positioned within Lake Park's emerging marina corridor just north of Downtown Palm Beach. This newly built 3BR/3.5BA plus den residence sits at the center

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154110
  2. Provided by Active Life Properties, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1906, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,700,000.00 ($1,039.26 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1906 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to a stunning east facing condo offering luxurious waterfront living at Nautilus 220. This expansive 3 bedroom plus den, 3.5 bath residence is available for immediate occupancy, showcasing bre

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155857
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2202, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,595,000.00 ($1,069.66 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2202 Virtual Tour More Like This

New Construction on the Intracoastal Waterway has arrived in the Palm Beaches! This spacious corner residence with private elevator entrance has 2 large Bedrooms and 2 1/2 Baths and is beautifully app

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2426 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11165557
  2. Provided by Water Club Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,595,000.00 ($817.32 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1823 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare & desirable C Residence on the 18th floor offering an L shaped floor plan with high 10' ceiling throughout and linear design featuring an expansive open kitchen area off the great room viewing we

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3175 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001881
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,750,000.00 ($1,079.28 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1508 Virtual Tour More Like This

Resort style waterfront living meets private club convenience at Nautilus 220, featuring private elevator entry, on site dining, concierge services, guest suites, and exclusive beach club access on Si

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2548 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012571
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2123, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,895,000.00 ($1,136.19 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2123 Virtual Tour More Like This

Skip the process of hiring a professional decorator and move right in to this Brand New Furnished 3 BR 3.5 Bath Corner Unit with a Stunning Turnkey Design package by renowned Steven G Interiors. Every

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2548 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024617
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1808, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,400,000.00 ($923.79 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1808 Virtual Tour More Like This

Indulge in the elegance of resort style waterfront living in this brand new 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence with den, gourmet kitchen, expansive balcony, and two garage spaces overlooking Florida's sp

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026907
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin