Active
Property Photos
220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  1. Image 1 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  2. Image 2 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  3. Image 3 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  4. Image 4 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  5. Image 5 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  6. Image 6 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  7. Image 7 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  8. Image 8 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  9. Image 9 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  10. Image 10 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  11. Image 11 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  12. Image 12 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  13. Image 13 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  14. Image 14 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  15. Image 15 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  16. Image 16 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  17. Image 17 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  18. Image 18 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  19. Image 19 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  20. Image 20 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  21. Image 21 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  22. Image 22 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  23. Image 23 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  24. Image 24 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  25. Image 25 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  26. Image 26 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  27. Image 27 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  28. Image 28 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  29. Image 29 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  30. Image 30 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  31. Image 31 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  32. Image 32 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  33. Image 33 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  34. Image 34 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  35. Image 35 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  36. Image 36 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  37. Image 37 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  38. Image 38 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  39. Image 39 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  40. Image 40 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  41. Image 41 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  42. Image 42 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  43. Image 43 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  44. Image 44 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  45. Image 45 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  46. Image 46 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  47. Image 47 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  48. Image 48 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  49. Image 49 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  50. Image 50 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  51. Image 51 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  52. Image 52 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  53. Image 53 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  54. Image 54 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  55. Image 55 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  56. Image 56 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  57. Image 57 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  58. Image 58 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  59. Image 59 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  60. Image 60 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  61. Image 61 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  62. Image 62 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  63. Image 63 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  64. Image 64 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  65. Image 65 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  66. Image 66 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  67. Image 67 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  68. Image 68 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  69. Image 69 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  70. Image 70 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  71. Image 71 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  72. Image 72 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  73. Image 73 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  74. Image 74 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  75. Image 75 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  76. Image 76 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  77. Image 77 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  78. Image 78 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  79. Image 79 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  80. Image 80 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,595,000

Address: 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823, Lake Park, FL 33403

Description

Rare & desirable C Residence on the 18th floor offering an L shaped floor plan with high 10' ceiling throughout and linear design featuring an expansive open kitchen area off the great room viewing west, north and east with distinct water views of the intracoastal and ocean accompanied by a long wrap around outdoor balcony. Two spacious guest bedrooms both en suite across from ample hallway closet space along with washer/dryer station and powder room which leads to the spectacular primary suite on the south corner of the tower overlooking the intracoastal, ocean and marina with large private terrace. There are fine upgraded finishes throughout and this unit feels big from the moment you walk in the front door and is why the C Residence is a coveted floor plan for the building. AMENITIES: 6th floor pool deck with resort style pool, fire pit stations, jacuzzi/spa, grill stations, resident pavilion, dog park/wash station, and putting green. Rooftop lap pool & jacuzzi. Club Room, event space, guest suites, conference rooms, gym, spin/yoga studios, sauna, steam room, locker rooms, massage room, bowling alley/lounge, gaming tables, theater, golf simulator, soundproof music room, kids' playroom, and teen room. Celebrity Chef David Burke's waterfront restaurants: Seahawk Prime and Birdie Dockside Bar & Grill and Lobby Caf/Market to come. This property is full service resort style with 24/7 security, resident assigned parking, valet or self parking, vehicle charging stations, five story parking garage, onsite concierge and property management, security, mailroom, package porter, bike/paddleboard storage, and beach access and parking on Singer Island.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26001881 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823
  • Viewed: 116
  • Price: $2,595,000
  • Price sqft: $817
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 3175
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 62
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Garage, Garage, Under Building, Valet
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Heated, In Ground, Infinity, Pool/Spa Combo
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Central Building, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Central Building, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Recreation Facility, Pool, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Business Center, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Community Room, Dog Park, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Heated Pool, Hobby Room, Kitchen Facilities, Lobby, Maintained Community, Management, Manager On Site, Park, Parking, Picnic Area, Playground, Putting Green, Sauna, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Street Lights, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Pool Service, Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Security, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 7672
  • Tax Year: 2026
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Wine Refrigerator, Freezer, Electric Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, Built-in Features, Closet Cabinetry, Custom Mirrors, Elevator, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: NAUTILUS 220 CONDO UNIT 1823
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 36434221330001823
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Unit Number: 1823
  • Views: 116
  • Zoning Code: R2A
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1608, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,600,000.00 ($1,020.41 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1608 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Now move in ready, highly coveted 3 bedroom + den residence at Nautilus 220 was among the first floor plans to sell out in developer's inventory. Located on the 16th floor, this flow through residence

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2548 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153183
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,650,000.00 ($1,020.02 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

High floor, dual water views at Nautilus 220, positioned within Lake Park's emerging marina corridor just north of Downtown Palm Beach. This newly built 3BR/3.5BA plus den residence sits at the center

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154110
  2. Provided by Active Life Properties, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1906, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,700,000.00 ($1,039.26 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1906 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to a stunning east facing condo offering luxurious waterfront living at Nautilus 220. This expansive 3 bedroom plus den, 3.5 bath residence is available for immediate occupancy, showcasing bre

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155857
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2202, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,595,000.00 ($1,069.66 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2202 Virtual Tour More Like This

New Construction on the Intracoastal Waterway has arrived in the Palm Beaches! This spacious corner residence with private elevator entrance has 2 large Bedrooms and 2 1/2 Baths and is beautifully app

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2426 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11165557
  2. Provided by Water Club Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 502, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,495,000.00 ($930.28 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional, fully furnished 3bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence at Nautilus 220. Lake Park's premier new luxury building, offering complete resort style living with every amenity imaginable. This 5th

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2682 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165954
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,750,000.00 ($1,079.28 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1508 Virtual Tour More Like This

Resort style waterfront living meets private club convenience at Nautilus 220, featuring private elevator entry, on site dining, concierge services, guest suites, and exclusive beach club access on Si

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2548 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012571
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2123, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,895,000.00 ($1,136.19 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2123 Virtual Tour More Like This

Skip the process of hiring a professional decorator and move right in to this Brand New Furnished 3 BR 3.5 Bath Corner Unit with a Stunning Turnkey Design package by renowned Steven G Interiors. Every

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2548 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024617
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1808, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,400,000.00 ($923.79 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1808 Virtual Tour More Like This

Indulge in the elegance of resort style waterfront living in this brand new 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence with den, gourmet kitchen, expansive balcony, and two garage spaces overlooking Florida's sp

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026907
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin